#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Artemi Panarin (DAL)X663947861722076562989718113.09%22134020.31913223317701108
2Alex Galchenyuk (NSH)X6626598517240111162271821439.59%42144521.898293729170000287
3Sidney Crosby (WSH)X6733508392608910825010316913.20%25126718.916212733162101251
4Patrick Kane (NSH)X66324981130047792608314012.31%32133920.291321343717000001
5Mikko Rantanen (DAL)X6628497714240971152597116010.81%38139121.086131934177000243
6Evgeny Kuznetsov (SEA)X69294776-2140881332637915311.03%27133519.3510233331158000025
7Matt Duchene (PIT)X6830447466801271172468014312.20%31138420.3581321341870000126
8Jonathan Drouin (MTL)X67294574132083642478117011.74%20116517.39816243618500006
9Patrice Bergeron (BOS)X67343973040581282447513913.93%26139320.80141024341840114101
10Jaden Schwartz (CBJ)X68383472-10608414928911214813.15%48149922.04131427432100008117
11Gabriel Landeskog (MIN)X68304272-75201271242406913612.50%42152522.4371623321890111187
12Elias Pettersson (CGY)X652843714100101129284981549.86%28142421.91691527154000391
13Andrei Svechnikov (PHI)X68284371-2740130742808315910.00%33138020.29917263617800000
14Sean Monahan (SJS)X64323870914084983087616810.39%34137921.551192031174000361
15Leon Draisaitl (NYI)X65264470-2328084952476914810.53%35143522.0713173035159000089
16Connor McDavid (ARI)X66214869-518090138223811669.42%41142221.5562228271890114171
17William Karlsson (WSH)X68293968160871132709616110.74%39140620.68101323311660114190
18Eric Staal (LAK)X64274168-32001051012464712310.98%27133720.899122135172000249
19Sebastian Aho (PHI)X68273966-22001081192507913510.80%29142620.979142331179000042
20Bo Horvat (FLA)X6829366503801101282338413512.45%44139420.5012921321920111086
21Victor Olofsson (CBJ)X68293665-28052582399113612.13%17131819.391015253118800000
22Mitchell Marner (BUF)X66273865-58010875299891849.03%24137020.7611152646191101138
23Johnny Gaudreau (SJS)X64254065111008786266951379.40%29131620.56213151418600000
24Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (MIN)X60244165-7408873244871409.84%27118819.818142223143000456
25Filip Forsberg (NJD)X672935641349510195304801879.54%35146321.8311819492080006177
26Nick Suzuki (VAN)X6626386482001281422196813011.87%42149022.5731316151460004187
27Jonathan Toews (TOR)X69362763880781172638614213.69%26142020.5713112436204011561
28Jordan Eberle (COL)X65303363-28060552546913511.81%30110617.02910193214700000
29Josh Norris (FLA)X682835635100811421976112114.21%28141720.8451015231901016211
30Alex DeBrincat (ANA)X66293362216065682688516410.82%27129219.5756112014500001
31Jordan Staal (WPG)X672933621000751082646413810.98%43146921.9281018272081016178
32Tomas Hertl (COL)X65214162-640097119247651368.50%34136621.0261117251490114178
33Mathew Barzal (CAR)X65283361-6200961062276415512.33%25136320.978142230200011295
34Kailer Yamamoto (SEA)X692734613280103761926712514.06%31143620.80101525221572249129
35Kevin Fiala (LAK)X64273360-514088692396711811.30%39131620.578101825173000428
36Jack Eichel (VGK)X692634600195951252227513911.71%34129018.70414182116800005
37Dylan Larkin (CHI)X66233760-6440102111231901359.96%32137820.8861521251840228130
38Tim Stutzle (R) (STL)X68194160-12580127134233631408.15%33157323.1341519322031126204
39Tyson Barrie (CBJ)X68105060-12206511821297874.72%90176525.9561723302100002120
40Alex Ovechkin (TOT)X693029590655135832447911612.30%21140320.339132247200000387
41Brayden Point (PIT)X68263258-28083912336814711.16%33133919.691071729188011480
42Mark Stone (NSH)X66213758162054782016512810.45%28112016.97814222517300001
43Kevin Labanc (WPG)X67203858047510778221541259.05%42129019.263141727206000174
44Cam Fowler (FLA)X6710485822609812119178705.24%92178726.6771522442340002165
45Teuvo Teravainen (CGY)X65282957512075572617814910.73%20132620.4055102115300015
46Jeff Skinner (CHI)X66243357-7380152842377715710.13%32134620.4010818301891015110
47Lars Eller (CBJ)X68233457-280122129193438611.92%28135519.9210152526187000238
48Ondrej Palat (TOR)X6924325671008778262661319.16%47147421.36369142002029199
49Sam Gagner (EDM)X62193756-514063108222651258.56%24131421.196142023161000853
50Nikita Kucherov (TBL)X67193756-324010487287901816.62%33147221.97511163219500010118
51Ryan O'Reilly (BUF)X66173956712089104208531238.17%30127119.26459161480552138
52Nick Schmaltz (NJD)X672926551512064712026713314.36%27124118.526391415700012
53Nathan MacKinnon (OTT)X65262955127579902456714510.61%30123318.97551034159000047
54Aleksander Barkov (TBL)X67243155-2400102117253731419.49%42142421.26591426195224470
55Brayden Schenn (ANA)X6618375514520142120196651099.18%29125419.0019101214400000
56John Tavares (BUF)X66223254-59571142258801488.53%40131719.961116273819000000
57Patrik Laine (FLA)X68312253-13560127772298014613.54%42148921.8961117301931014139
58Steven Stamkos (ARI)X66223153-42410124101225661179.78%27131419.917101725159011892
59Tyler Toffoli (OTT)X651934534807076228861608.33%37141121.71448201661128214
60Mika Zibanejad (WPG)X67193453-3280116125209771359.09%37140520.975712131560226162
61Anze Kopitar (DET)X68252752-1100681022488314710.08%29135919.99971643169000476
62Mikael Granlund (CGY)X652229511816088100177669312.43%29125819.353710121541013156
63Jason Robertson (VAN)X66213051714086692095612710.05%30126819.2296152514600000
64Evander Kane (CAR)X65163551-344010063192661428.33%38129919.98871525200101348
65Auston Matthews (NYR)X672624501120811412246615911.61%30140720.99459181630002216
66Tyler Seguin (VGK)X60212950-4180107109225671219.33%29127021.179817171402026171
67Charlie Coyle (NSH)X6619315015609887207691229.18%15107516.2857121713300001
68Mikhail Grigorenko (DET)X68193150203008392121377015.70%21114016.7606610127101499
69Mark Scheifele (BOS)X67232649-720092126245741229.39%31124418.572132214600001
70Sean Couturier (MTL)X6720294914001021141995812010.05%30130819.537916191830003148
71Jake Virtanen (WPG)X671930491232012076217731288.76%22123918.50891732194000570
72Oliver Bjorkstrand (CGY)X65212748162080521887510111.17%22107116.4837101111800000
73Jesper Bratt (STL)X68212748-512081771955713010.77%26129619.066111727205000249
74Troy Terry (VAN)X6618304812808984218551238.26%29134620.39561130147011885
75Quinn Hughes (VGK)X69840483300738717859864.49%56162323.52391218204000260
76Aaron Ekblad (NYI)X6574148-530010711418694973.76%116183728.26178131670005172
77David Pastrnak (DET)X66182947-1380010747260841416.92%24119318.07512174116300000
78Taylor Hall (NYR)X6718294732409667215511398.37%27117517.54651114163000453
79Jacob Trouba (NSH)X66123547108601309817954546.70%86170125.775510241940115164
80Olli Maatta (BOS)X6764147-440012412417176843.51%110179226.741910192110113164
81Alex Wennberg (TOR)X69143246938083109185811187.57%23123617.9131518201890225108
82Valeri Nichushkin (CAR)X65261945212084641624311016.05%29113917.53571220189000472
83Jonathan Huberdeau (NYI)X56222345-2628099651966412611.22%29121121.629132221131000264
84Radek Faksa (COL)X651926454320951271804410510.56%38126319.44426121132027183
85Jack Hughes (NJD)X67182745-48066116206681348.74%26133519.935121729208000379
86Mikkel Boedker (VAN)X66143145521511086175621228.00%27128819.51448121100005189
87Adam Henrique (TOT)X66103545414091108209531224.78%19121718.44491328187000497
88Tyler Ennis (ANA)X66222244220078672006012211.00%26121418.405381514300010
89Elias Lindholm (TBL)X67202444-122086114131468515.27%25124818.62471181501016176
90William Nylander (TBL)X6719254424809772196501269.69%20124118.52371020194011369
91Kyle Turris (TOR)X6917274492009975179561069.50%22117116.9739122217000000
92Brett Connolly (TBL)X67162844-43156362200471008.00%13104115.5467132015300000
93Morgan Rielly (NJD)X677374441207410116383764.29%69162224.215101524231000139
94Cale Makar (DET)X6863844-241406712721283912.83%91165524.34391224183000189
95Travis Konecny (PIT)X68202343-42609962213531359.39%21121217.8238111918200002
96Nick Bjugstad (BUF)X661924431155116791736311510.98%20122518.5717891490006102
97J.T. Miller (MTL)X67103343-434010466177631255.65%23118817.7341014211850117126
98Zach Werenski (VAN)X6634043-22808712218288581.65%136185128.0501010221600003203
99Magnus Paajarvi (ARI)X66192342-13607579202611219.41%28139221.095914201851011106
100Cody Hodgson (DET)X6819234231207370133508214.29%21107915.874371215100000
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Andrei Vasilevskiy (TOR)57341670.9332.0034491231151722740010.667245712
2Jordan Binnington (ANA)50271760.9342.103029831061597679120.625165016
3Steve Mason (SJS)54291850.9312.153180241141647692220.900205311
4David Rittich (NJD)53321650.9312.183186231161674735620.692135314
5Jake Oettinger (CHI)52291940.9262.203159421161565653150.727225214
6Alex Nedeljkovic (TBL)52291760.9252.273091231171556688430.696235215
7Matt Murray (NSH)52331720.9292.333141401221714737300.636115214
8Jhonas Enroth (EDM)47231740.9212.362690401061339605210.57174418
9Petr Mrazek (WPG)60342240.9232.373570841411843804630.7789607
10Carter Hart (BUF)55321560.9242.373239221281676753030.615265412
11Braden Holtby (CAR)53301580.9222.383206431271628734500.762215312
12Carey Price (VGK)56232490.9222.393364621341714739220.586295613
13Ben Bishop (SEA)52242160.9232.433084411251619701200.652235118
14Thatcher Demko (PIT)53291850.9212.443190201301647697100.757375216
15Karel Vejmelka (R) (WSH)472116100.9192.452838611161432644040.667304721
16Darcy Kuemper (VAN)62332360.9212.463633431491889831130.69213624
17Martin Jones (FLA)57232180.9212.4731821021311648734180.538265513
18Jack Campbell (CGY)49291730.9212.492960211231557720320.583124916
19Jonathan Bernier (LAK)32141350.9262.53194240821110490330.714143232
20Jeremy Swayman (R) (PHI)522216100.9182.542996021271554718310.735344820
21James Reimer (CBJ)44251450.9212.552684001141441711220.722364424
22Igor Shesterkin (NYR)47182170.9142.612779201211403616120.692264621
23Tristan Jarry (TOT)47251930.9152.632825411241461658310.750244718
24Mackenzie Blackwood (DET)50251950.9132.642910221281471649110.696234919
25Joonas Korpisalo (MIN)40201730.9152.672405231071260616210.50024028