Career Stat - All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Steve Mason501284167440.9232.34300633415117315283626416220.740231495143905330
2Matt Murray497280164510.9242.3429893389116815397665717120.709196494146844934
3Jhonas Enroth496270156660.9222.42300273811121315533668924140.72327849296644142
4Martin Jones505265173520.9212.43297442610120415293665827250.686172497146675732
5Carey Price498259170610.9242.35298074418116815272637918120.669236490156984827
6Ben Bishop479256171470.9212.45287213417117414870621819250.730200474169605234
7Jonathan Bernier459250153530.9202.49276343013114614304608623180.741201457177724927
8Semyon Varlamov417239128450.9272.2525090421194212822551118130.746209412230873633
9Braden Holtby435228155490.9192.5025940386108213316585218120.722187432205634036
10Frederik Andersen435226164420.9182.5326219241110613480602325190.701164432207513236
11John Gibson462226185460.9202.4727689268114114229594022120.746232457180554639
12James Reimer434217154540.9172.542573420210881314261132090.696204425194543724
13Jonathan Quick413214152420.9212.4424763187100712740599521100.765213406236552830
14Marc-Andre Fleury404212133500.9192.462398822698412176564217110.762160397178593625
15Petr Mrazek393199144380.9172.59232952810100412055544918150.743144381251473420
16Darcy Kuemper421197170490.9162.60250841610108812928573713110.655165416223513920
17David Rittich340189119290.9202.56203151688651081448852190.745106337101503017
18Jordan Binnington322183101360.9272.331939924875210271448016110.654104320113603918
19Michal Neuvirth336180112430.9212.48202443068371053846362680.700190335237592320
20Andrei Vasilevskiy29817886300.9232.37177593667019055396915130.62290294103371828
21Jaroslav Halak344169131380.9162.57205063078791049546291270.678180336275392424
22Kari Lehtonen343162137380.9192.5120351141385010458446315120.65988338234562019
23Juuse Saros312161111400.9172.63187322610821994744171880.699103312106442717
24Jake Allen331159115470.9182.581951022384010218476915110.654133324216422023
25Mackenzie Blackwood29215896290.9182.5017226146719879939601170.739115284112452020
26Peter Budaj*288149115200.0000.00171041037138791399214100.000126285125353623
27Sergei Bobrovsky356143172400.9162.6221321241593011056491417160.615104355218524016
28Carter Hart26214090240.9212.4615363107631797235995110.675117256138413610
29Devan Dubnyk322140129500.9152.67191202048519976475913160.649171319255392916
30Cam Talbot291136113310.9152.5817161316737869539792160.656131281360372617
31Corey Crawford*22411976270.0000.001342418656369383381760.00094222194351410
32Tuukka Rask*23411194220.0000.001383320626728034001290.00083228237321514
33Andrey Makarov2359988350.9102.9113681300663736335436100.6428122138028226
34Antti Raanta1999971260.9152.631191666523614329157110.670106196120212322
35Carter Hutton*2059981200.0000.001203914153562533032740.00086197213261812
36Thatcher Demko1779856220.9232.37106646342254922367540.7079917656241913
37Joonas Korpisalo2039685200.9112.77119758555362343008440.70454201279301211
38Chad Johnson2189488240.9152.6312495103548645629251480.6227420443028258
39Cam Ward*2129295230.0000.0012629144568642828425130.00082209248211312
40Antti Niemi*1889169220.0000.0011138122485587428661130.0009618122924144
41Henrik Lundqvist*2048991200.0000.001201624158364062958990.00010719929319157
42Jonas Hiller*2008976240.0000.001158620248059622850990.00085188292312110
43Ilya Sorokin1468253110.9192.518867162371458820041350.656611463621119
44Jack Campbell1698263180.9172.6310022141439528524601190.7176016322924105
45Igor Shesterkin1708161230.9202.5110075103421523623121330.652891656626179
46Alexandar Georgiev1817678220.9112.811062931149855982584850.6676317821527129
47Josh Harding*1717576140.0000.001009110448452522454770.0003116726018134
48Ondrej Pavelec*1627262210.0000.00942520240648522324860.00066156254211311
49Tristan Jarry1477261130.9152.6088248138345011982640.7297014683181311
50Mike Condon1417046170.9192.56814712034843172182530.5683713237218194
51Robin Lehner1966796260.9132.7711506141532613330001070.6807518738028109
52Andrei Vasilevsky*1286548120.0000.0075824233938651729240.00066125391793
53Louis Domingue1526567120.9082.95869016242746192394780.745551432431797
54Pekka Rinne*1326547140.0000.0077538035239271807360.0006212633815103
55Reto Berra*135645590.0000.0078108333240142001730.0002912720117137
56Jacob Markstrom1436258200.9152.6484942437344062276630.6235313825518122
57Anders Nilsson1446051250.9132.668294124367424121771160.596571362622176
58Jimmy Howard*1405955190.0000.00812740377423121931260.000531332781164
59Anders Lindback1415662100.9102.84784212337141111953960.6594412846921714
60Calvin Petersen1245655120.9142.7174308133639081846680.767301231061487
61Alex Nedeljkovic1105540140.9212.4365834426733661520940.667301093915106
62Linus Ullmark1105536130.9192.5262754526432661465360.759291022941573
63Philipp Grubauer1295558100.9112.8773286135039131923230.4352312041315124
64Vitek Vanecek1185546160.9152.62704710230836311595550.7316711711414117
65Kevin Lankinen1185447150.9172.61703261306367016941020.681471167214116
66Scott Darling1415465170.9092.90824422398438020664100.625401361978122
67Pavel Francouz965327140.9192.4956866223629121351820.64025942341769
68Aaron Dell130525880.9052.97732210036238031863160.70050118296778
69Connor Hellebuyck1105245100.9092.87636510130433561651460.645311071091374
70Brian Elliott1495181170.8983.37884580496485025481570.53741149631193
71Cory Schneider*1435166220.0000.0083378044544122100870.000831382621189
72Matt Hackett1264851180.9172.5172980230536961788530.6155211628416115
73Jake Oettinger74452450.9282.164494421622248956160.7592974141483
74Connor Helleybuck*101444690.0000.0059486426530491518440.000299914711106
75Anton Forsberg94434290.9102.8556424226829821306600.6944994561952
76Tomas Popperle*92424170.0000.00545314126427951326350.00042913062612
77Craig Anderson*944042110.0000.0055714126228261427230.00046931531093
78Dustin Tokarski1093951130.9142.7163322628633151616360.600451041841065
79Jason Labarbera*1033945180.0000.0061914132432591647420.0005810333964
80Anton Khudobin*76372690.0000.0044096119723101173210.0001072142963
81Ray Emery*643317130.0000.003881431551909812400.0005864181151
82Roberto Luongo*64312560.0000.003798031561956929420.00046621021034
83Alex Stalock732929110.9202.6542332118723231228120.67928691761045
84Ben Scrivens762632120.9132.684259621902181978340.7423169141733
85Casey DeSmith51261840.9262.252958221111493717220.76926481621142
86Mike Smith*672626110.0000.003952421752038945230.00046632191233
87Ryan Miller*50261660.0000.002938401281496717220.0004848125552
88Ville Husso59252830.9072.913364411631744769210.8673056129834
89Justin Peters*61242770.0000.003550221721756865000.0004560169921
90Chris Driedger65232990.9042.993749401871943915320.8002562167851
91Keith Kinkaid60233020.8993.093377201741719820230.9411754318531
92Jeff Zatkoff*44221340.0000.00242222991232613310.0002039159462
93Malcolm Subban642225100.9023.003623411811844913520.6054357209412
94Anthony Stolarz41192020.9172.532470201041255610250.57174184621
95Connor Helleybuyck*38181440.0000.002129001001048504020.000036128020
96Joey MacDonald*50172830.0000.002837201651520764300.0001448162440
97Andrew Hammond36161540.9152.932150401051241643450.615133522435
98Thomas Greiss*45162350.0000.002675001211319654020.0001244121313
99Alvaro Montoya*33141430.0000.0018962188917437310.0001031115261
100Yann Danis*37141830.0000.002158001181105529010.0002435129112
101Hannu Toivonen*2011530.0000.0011732253561281200.000141982400
102Curtis McElhinney*229820.0000.0012250061625346010.000101980311
103Kent Patterson219830.9062.9112390060635321100.800152062102
104Michael Leighton*227940.0000.0012500057615321100.000122078400
105Jonas Gustavsson*155730.0000.009100040419206000.0005150012
106Calvin Pickard204420.8833.397790044375205000.33339153001
107Dimitri Patzold*11000.0000.00600023320000.000010001
108Kevin Poulin*81420.0000.004492021215122000.0006775100
109Karri Ramo10000.7787.061700296000.0000024000
110Niklas Backstrom*50320.0000.00289202214659000.0000527000
111Nolan Schaefer*10010.0000.00650012914000.0005134010

Note: The statistics of previous years and of this year are combined. Players and goalies who do not exist in the Career Stat database (this is their first season in your league) will not appear on this page.