Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Artemi Panarin (DAL)X663947861722076562989718113.09%22134020.31913223317701108
Alex Galchenyuk (NSH)X6626598517240111162271821439.59%42144521.898293729170000287
Sidney Crosby (WSH)X6733508392608910825010316913.20%25126718.916212733162101251
Patrick Kane (NSH)X66324981130047792608314012.31%32133920.291321343717000001
Mikko Rantanen (DAL)X6628497714240971152597116010.81%38139121.086131934177000243
Evgeny Kuznetsov (SEA)X69294776-2140881332637915311.03%27133519.3510233331158000025
Matt Duchene (PIT)X6830447466801271172468014312.20%31138420.3581321341870000126
Jonathan Drouin (MTL)X67294574132083642478117011.74%20116517.39816243618500006
Patrice Bergeron (BOS)X67343973040581282447513913.93%26139320.80141024341840114101
Jaden Schwartz (CBJ)X68383472-10608414928911214813.15%48149922.04131427432100008117
Gabriel Landeskog (MIN)X68304272-75201271242406913612.50%42152522.4371623321890111187
Elias Pettersson (CGY)X652843714100101129284981549.86%28142421.91691527154000391
Andrei Svechnikov (PHI)X68284371-2740130742808315910.00%33138020.29917263617800000
Sean Monahan (SJS)X64323870914084983087616810.39%34137921.551192031174000361
Leon Draisaitl (NYI)X65264470-2328084952476914810.53%35143522.0713173035159000089
Connor McDavid (ARI)X66214869-518090138223811669.42%41142221.5562228271890114171
William Karlsson (WSH)X68293968160871132709616110.74%39140620.68101323311660114190
Eric Staal (LAK)X64274168-32001051012464712310.98%27133720.899122135172000249
Sebastian Aho (PHI)X68273966-22001081192507913510.80%29142620.979142331179000042
Bo Horvat (FLA)X6829366503801101282338413512.45%44139420.5012921321920111086
Victor Olofsson (CBJ)X68293665-28052582399113612.13%17131819.391015253118800000
Mitchell Marner (BUF)X66273865-58010875299891849.03%24137020.7611152646191101138
Johnny Gaudreau (SJS)X64254065111008786266951379.40%29131620.56213151418600000
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (MIN)X60244165-7408873244871409.84%27118819.818142223143000456
Filip Forsberg (NJD)X672935641349510195304801879.54%35146321.8311819492080006177
Nick Suzuki (VAN)X6626386482001281422196813011.87%42149022.5731316151460004187
Jonathan Toews (TOR)X69362763880781172638614213.69%26142020.5713112436204011561
Jordan Eberle (COL)X65303363-28060552546913511.81%30110617.02910193214700000
Josh Norris (FLA)X682835635100811421976112114.21%28141720.8451015231901016211
Alex DeBrincat (ANA)X66293362216065682688516410.82%27129219.5756112014500001
Jordan Staal (WPG)X672933621000751082646413810.98%43146921.9281018272081016178
Tomas Hertl (COL)X65214162-640097119247651368.50%34136621.0261117251490114178
Mathew Barzal (CAR)X65283361-6200961062276415512.33%25136320.978142230200011295
Kailer Yamamoto (SEA)X692734613280103761926712514.06%31143620.80101525221572249129
Kevin Fiala (LAK)X64273360-514088692396711811.30%39131620.578101825173000428
Jack Eichel (VGK)X692634600195951252227513911.71%34129018.70414182116800005
Dylan Larkin (CHI)X66233760-6440102111231901359.96%32137820.8861521251840228130
Tim Stutzle (R) (STL)X68194160-12580127134233631408.15%33157323.1341519322031126204
Tyson Barrie (CBJ)X68105060-12206511821297874.72%90176525.9561723302100002120
Alex Ovechkin (TOT)X693029590655135832447911612.30%21140320.339132247200000387
Brayden Point (PIT)X68263258-28083912336814711.16%33133919.691071729188011480
Mark Stone (NSH)X66213758162054782016512810.45%28112016.97814222517300001
Kevin Labanc (WPG)X67203858047510778221541259.05%42129019.263141727206000174
Cam Fowler (FLA)X6710485822609812119178705.24%92178726.6771522442340002165
Teuvo Teravainen (CGY)X65282957512075572617814910.73%20132620.4055102115300015
Jeff Skinner (CHI)X66243357-7380152842377715710.13%32134620.4010818301891015110
Lars Eller (CBJ)X68233457-280122129193438611.92%28135519.9210152526187000238
Ondrej Palat (TOR)X6924325671008778262661319.16%47147421.36369142002029199
Sam Gagner (EDM)X62193756-514063108222651258.56%24131421.196142023161000853
Nikita Kucherov (TBL)X67193756-324010487287901816.62%33147221.97511163219500010118
Ryan O'Reilly (BUF)X66173956712089104208531238.17%30127119.26459161480552138
Nick Schmaltz (NJD)X672926551512064712026713314.36%27124118.526391415700012
Nathan MacKinnon (OTT)X65262955127579902456714510.61%30123318.97551034159000047
Aleksander Barkov (TBL)X67243155-2400102117253731419.49%42142421.26591426195224470
Brayden Schenn (ANA)X6618375514520142120196651099.18%29125419.0019101214400000
John Tavares (BUF)X66223254-59571142258801488.53%40131719.961116273819000000
Patrik Laine (FLA)X68312253-13560127772298014613.54%42148921.8961117301931014139
Steven Stamkos (ARI)X66223153-42410124101225661179.78%27131419.917101725159011892
Tyler Toffoli (OTT)X651934534807076228861608.33%37141121.71448201661128214
Mika Zibanejad (WPG)X67193453-3280116125209771359.09%37140520.975712131560226162
Anze Kopitar (DET)X68252752-1100681022488314710.08%29135919.99971643169000476
Mikael Granlund (CGY)X652229511816088100177669312.43%29125819.353710121541013156
Jason Robertson (VAN)X66213051714086692095612710.05%30126819.2296152514600000
Evander Kane (CAR)X65163551-344010063192661428.33%38129919.98871525200101348
Auston Matthews (NYR)X672624501120811412246615911.61%30140720.99459181630002216
Tyler Seguin (VGK)X60212950-4180107109225671219.33%29127021.179817171402026171
Charlie Coyle (NSH)X6619315015609887207691229.18%15107516.2857121713300001
Mikhail Grigorenko (DET)X68193150203008392121377015.70%21114016.7606610127101499
Mark Scheifele (BOS)X67232649-720092126245741229.39%31124418.572132214600001
Sean Couturier (MTL)X6720294914001021141995812010.05%30130819.537916191830003148
Jake Virtanen (WPG)X671930491232012076217731288.76%22123918.50891732194000570
Oliver Bjorkstrand (CGY)X65212748162080521887510111.17%22107116.4837101111800000
Jesper Bratt (STL)X68212748-512081771955713010.77%26129619.066111727205000249
Troy Terry (VAN)X6618304812808984218551238.26%29134620.39561130147011885
Quinn Hughes (VGK)X69840483300738717859864.49%56162323.52391218204000260
Aaron Ekblad (NYI)X6574148-530010711418694973.76%116183728.26178131670005172
David Pastrnak (DET)X66182947-1380010747260841416.92%24119318.07512174116300000
Taylor Hall (NYR)X6718294732409667215511398.37%27117517.54651114163000453
Jacob Trouba (NSH)X66123547108601309817954546.70%86170125.775510241940115164
Olli Maatta (BOS)X6764147-440012412417176843.51%110179226.741910192110113164
Alex Wennberg (TOR)X69143246938083109185811187.57%23123617.9131518201890225108
Valeri Nichushkin (CAR)X65261945212084641624311016.05%29113917.53571220189000472
Jonathan Huberdeau (NYI)X56222345-2628099651966412611.22%29121121.629132221131000264
Radek Faksa (COL)X651926454320951271804410510.56%38126319.44426121132027183
Jack Hughes (NJD)X67182745-48066116206681348.74%26133519.935121729208000379
Mikkel Boedker (VAN)X66143145521511086175621228.00%27128819.51448121100005189
Adam Henrique (TOT)X66103545414091108209531224.78%19121718.44491328187000497
Tyler Ennis (ANA)X66222244220078672006012211.00%26121418.405381514300010
Elias Lindholm (TBL)X67202444-122086114131468515.27%25124818.62471181501016176
William Nylander (TBL)X6719254424809772196501269.69%20124118.52371020194011369
Kyle Turris (TOR)X6917274492009975179561069.50%22117116.9739122217000000
Brett Connolly (TBL)X67162844-43156362200471008.00%13104115.5467132015300000
Morgan Rielly (NJD)X677374441207410116383764.29%69162224.215101524231000139
Cale Makar (DET)X6863844-241406712721283912.83%91165524.34391224183000189
Travis Konecny (PIT)X68202343-42609962213531359.39%21121217.8238111918200002
Nick Bjugstad (BUF)X661924431155116791736311510.98%20122518.5717891490006102
J.T. Miller (MTL)X67103343-434010466177631255.65%23118817.7341014211850117126
Zach Werenski (VAN)X6634043-22808712218288581.65%136185128.0501010221600003203
Magnus Paajarvi (ARI)X66192342-13607579202611219.41%28139221.095914201851011106
Cody Hodgson (DET)X6819234231207370133508214.29%21107915.874371215100000
Kyle Connor (TOT)X69172542-41608383215921347.91%31127918.541671115900002
Andrei Kuzmenko (R) (WPG)X6721204114085651855312411.35%26134820.12641018171000552
Chris Kreider (OTT)X61192241-1435105651836810810.38%29113818.65371017137011186
Miles Wood (DAL)X66172441-76201186919146968.90%20106716.1776131414000000
Cole Caufield (CBJ)X68142741-880456015967918.81%24132019.417162327186000013
Shayne Gostisbehere (TOT)X6883341-2422074121221901023.62%81171925.295111627198000659
Joel Eriksson Ek (CAR)X65182240526094111135359213.33%28111717.18471191630224167
Tyler Johnson (DAL)X66172340-3220891041535110011.11%39117217.76571212140101463
Brock Boeser (CAR)X65162440-6809864141648711.35%28119118.325101521161101216
Sam Reinhart (WSH)X68152540-41406683138348410.87%27118717.46710172516600000
Ryan Strome (CBJ)X68152540-44608978191381117.85%29126418.59510152314100000
Evgeni Malkin (WSH)X68142640-93809589171651368.19%13109416.0842619137000227
Alex Tuch (FLA)X68103040780946815550876.45%25124118.241451420800000
Tage Thompson (BUF)X66221739-61205770167618513.17%2299115.0247111220700015
Dylan Cozens (R) (LAK)X64211839-1312064921874711111.23%36119918.7473102113800004
Derek Stepan (NYI)X65201939-72609780152507013.16%27119418.36771418132000014
Jakub Vrana (EDM)X62182139-52208074160508811.25%30140422.657714251591124154
Max Domi (NSH)X66182139-24009159189631099.52%17116017.5744820131000144
Alexander Kerfoot (ANA)X66162339-41207980168411019.52%28125218.971348122000024
Clayton Keller (ARI)X66162339-31406961204531177.84%28117017.7364101416200000
Nicklas Backstrom (VGK)X69162339-2006099165531209.70%17116416.87281020156000166
Anthony Beauvillier (LAK)X64152439-12807564190671197.89%26118518.5239122117200014
Martin Necas (NJD)X67132639-4240847217258877.56%27118617.71210121715900000
Dougie Hamilton (CAR)X6563339428013011912644614.76%94175627.0241216232150001178
Timo Meier (STL)X68201838-958012079150478113.33%33137520.237815251771124198
Andreas Athanasiou (SEA)X69182038-122409184207581308.70%26120417.4574112313900000
Jack Roslovic (EDM)X6217213861005858133448512.78%1796515.562681512500000
Andre Burakovsky (MIN)X68172138-83809877139428312.23%39143121.04461014191000575
Alex Chiasson (BUF)X661325385240766116158748.07%30116517.6502217032511132
Seth Jones (PIT)X6883038-53201018614053505.71%79170725.103912122090002109
Nick Leddy (COL)X6553338-4140899411156474.50%89148222.7937109160000338
Tyler Bertuzzi (CGY)X65201737154409972129428915.50%33123018.935491611600000
Filip Chytil (MTL)X67191837816059601534510412.42%2096614.423581814000000
Brady Tkachuk (EDM)X62181937-695511772194561309.28%33124120.0257123016000007
Daniel Sprong (EDM)X621819376607471154447411.69%23104116.793581317700002
Matt Boldy (VGK)X6916213701607781196541008.16%30133419.33561120167000155
Dominik Kubalik (ANA)X6614233719120687316661988.43%24119318.082351011000005
Phil Kessel (CBJ)X68142337-3402864151571069.27%27124418.30279614300000
Nikolaj Ehlers (STL)X68112637-184609871207641205.31%33122017.9438112221800018
Mark Jankowski (EDM)X628293771408912614157765.67%31113718.34077121250114165
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (DET)X68181836110074118150508212.00%21117817.332138760225198
Vladimir Tarasenko (COL)X6516203633407268171601079.36%26109516.8533689400000
Brendan Gallagher (FLA)X68162036-15001137920040988.00%33139920.57246181540002186
Matty Beniers (R) (SEA)X69162036-8205990159419810.06%15111616.1755101412500000
Kirby Dach (R) (OTT)X65142236-43207262130428010.77%17110016.923692013600000
Kirill Kaprizov (NYR)X67132336-31007148184631267.07%21114617.114481416400000
Adam Fox (NJD)X67531362380871209334415.38%103178426.633811112310223195
Viktor Arvidsson (PIT)X68181735-8180665920053909.00%19109116.04551020143000024
Anton Lundell (CHI)X66161935-210064103192651238.33%26121618.436612191630007139
Ryan Johansen (NYR)X67161935102809293167481019.58%25111216.60145690000699
Robby Fabbri (PIT)X68161935164407993163631059.82%23124318.2824681461013130
Cody Eakin (ANA)X66142135-1122011591191461227.33%26122518.56235812300000
Jason Dickinson (R) (MIN)X68142135040476314447889.72%870810.4138111115500001
Anthony Cirelli (TOT)X67132235-31208399146471138.90%31111116.5821012161711124172
Paul Stastny (STL)X68132235-6607298153391108.50%22127118.695611211890007103
Danton Heinen (TOT)X62122335-102209260175621236.86%32116218.7326881310005116
Jordan Kyrou (NYR)X67122335-91205661213541045.63%28105215.704101429164000015
Sam Lafferty (R) (SEA)X6911243515100818211935829.24%22103314.9624610872247116
Vincent Trocheck (NYI)X6110253542809694149631276.71%17111218.22033492000161
Pavel Buchnevich (CHI)X6021133453406258165469212.73%28107217.884152016000002
Josh Anderson (ARI)X64181634-134010968175438210.29%22108917.01235799101354
Pavel Zacha (MTL)X671816341607188138426613.04%28101215.105491814400000
Brendan Perlini (DAL)X6617173442207877131287312.98%21110716.7759141214000000
Christian Dvorak (CAR)X651618347406158146478610.96%2398015.0858139139011471
Roope Hintz (WSH)X68151934-6606560178661328.43%21115617.0135818142000025
Casey Mittelstadt (R) (CAR)X651321340140637813445689.70%26104616.1037101120500003
Marcus Foligno (MTL)X67112334-924011665153541237.19%18102515.3036911147000039
Dylan Strome (TOT)X611024347140595911552888.70%32109717.98044412400000
Jamie Benn (FLA)X68102434146401208611431698.77%30123218.112578154000297
Robert Thomas (NYR)X6492534-6140556814346856.29%16113017.6524619140000153
Ondrej Kase (PHI)X68181533-162009472167449510.78%27125818.4964101117600000
Pierre-Luc Dubois (TBL)X67151833-2481011066122346512.30%21107015.975491115000003
Jake Guentzel (SJS)X6414193361809456128508410.94%25121919.0428101617000000
Sean Durzi (WPG)X678253318001121068339409.64%84184227.504711162270000141
Hampus Lindholm (MTL)X67429339140519717165622.34%105167525.002810222080114186
Chandler Stephenson (MIN)X68191332-400661051826311110.44%34111716.4335816940112105
Nico Hischier (TOT)X6516163228091110167551039.58%24119418.3743721186000016
Jesse Puljujarvi (LAK)X64131932-540705515743938.28%1799415.533581314000000
Alex Pietrangelo (EDM)X621121324295839714343587.69%79157325.387613241740112161
Michael McLeod (R) (NJD)X6792332185001051269323459.68%33125718.762810820400001
Boone Jenner (PHI)X6892332-16480124110159601065.66%27122918.072467900003172
Adam Pelech (WPG)X6762632326012412212449574.84%105187828.035813222270002177
Jakob Chychrun (DAL)X6632932554011011111543522.61%72165125.0118911198011298
Noah Gregor (R) (OTT)X65161531101406462130277412.31%1479612.25101118101340
Joel Farabee (VGK)X69161531-73559164132427312.12%20119017.2563913155000122
Andrew Mangiapane (PHI)X68151631-112207785168551138.93%23122217.971567910001116
Tom Wilson (OTT)X651318311095515252111346311.71%30105416.224371313200000
Brandon Hagel (TOT)X66121931780646513944748.63%33111316.86055590000339
Ivan Provorov (TBL)X6711203152158110111937439.24%92169225.25538212141011107
Ryan Spooner (PIT)X68102131-81006156185631125.41%21100614.803369148000011
Peter Mueller (SEA)X639223184001056312926796.98%24104616.61123253000031
Colin Miller (MIN)X6862531-1250011010912951574.65%107186527.434610182110002193
Miro Heiskanen (R) (BOS)X6752631-73407511410532414.76%71169925.35246172090004104
Nick Cousins (EDM)X6217133002207479130356913.08%1488814.3363916125101369
Gabriel Vilardi (R) (COL)X65161430-81407358151399110.60%26117618.102571214800008
Lucas Raymond (R) (STL)X4914163001604831116406912.07%1891218.6213479700000
Sven Baertschi (NYI)X651416301080406814345939.79%2694514.55022661000035
Rasmus Ristolainen (TOT)X6562430-662012311214054474.29%112160324.66347181800228168
Devin Shore (STL)X6816132991205057113376614.16%1486712.75112110900003
Matias Maccelli (R) (VAN)X6615142911006447137367810.95%889313.530441011100000
Anthony Duclair (PHI)X68131629-61607264115266811.30%28117417.27671317133000127
Victor Rask (NYI)X6512172914200555612249879.84%2579312.21011030000326
Adam Lowry (TOT)X67121729-132157910112328909.76%21110916.552245641235178
Thomas Chabot (SJS)X6462329348011012013045524.62%97169526.4844812177000195
T.J. Oshie (MTL)X6717112801807846103324716.50%28120718.0254916207000023
Pius Suter (MIN)X681513289206475183571208.20%2389213.12011210101688
Adam Gaudette (VAN)X661018284240595311430728.77%975811.4900015000010
Mike Matheson (LAK)X6462228-1224010313211254405.36%107169626.4935812185000290
Tyler Myers (TOT)X6862228-11109513712212145664.96%117171025.151454142000195
Charlie McAvoy (TOR)X696222891055154919558406.32%76173625.1635816225011055
Tony DeAngelo (CGY)X65424280540868910647403.77%65139021.3835817174000070
John Marino (STL)X68325280200861338555453.53%110188327.6904492160002235
Mike Hoffman (MIN)X68151227-3206366126338411.90%24106915.7182101715600003
Gabriel Bourque (BUF)X66141327-9809655105245813.33%19106616.155271414800000
Matthew Tkachuk (CHI)X66111627-54408970185441055.95%26116917.720661215300007
James van Riemsdyk (DET)X68111627360725914636757.53%28100314.76123811100000
Barclay Goodrow (LAK)X64101727-12201019112642717.94%20105816.54033859000088
Carter Verhaeghe (TOR)X69918270420936515552885.81%15110916.07134916700000
Damon Severson (ARI)X6681927-17380111868935428.99%75153723.2816781720114144
Rasmus Sandin (R) (SEA)X697202786063928425278.33%86163023.6241014121770000115
Zach Bogosian (CGY)X65423271520104959735524.12%94158024.3123531020003152
Kasperi Kapanen (TOT)X66151126-31206455111316513.51%2396714.6606676500017
Mason Marchment (SJS)X641412262200695014338929.79%1187013.60404813300015
Conor Sheary (TOT)X66131326-1260595315249848.55%21103315.65112464000116
Christian Fischer (WPG)X671214260607951112429010.71%1878411.6900008000219
Jason Zucker (TOT)X6712142633608478115377410.43%31134720.112468159202582
Conor Garland (WSH)X681214267220715117248916.98%24103715.26011291000118
Dillon Dube (SEA)X681115267200714317437926.32%2386312.690001500000
Ross Colton (NJD)X671016264607010897294910.31%20103915.5104451591015200
Derick Brassard (TOT)X6291726-1240826110628688.49%2298215.84033411900000
J.T. Compher (TBL)X67917262280806110142588.91%2595514.260002771233112
K'Andre Miller (COL)X65620267280978510634385.66%88166025.53246161600223196
Matt Dumba (CHI)X66323262042099939836403.06%60162124.56134131900000122
Brandon Saad (NYI)X651411253360896815245939.21%37111817.2163918112000233
Oskar Lindblom (NYI)X65121325720707197325212.37%1898715.181231191015124
Yegor Sharangovich (STL)X681213251200636013957808.63%29100714.8120212141101892
Bryan Rust (STL)X6811142510120624412042719.17%1974410.940000500000
Adam Erne (COL)X65916259275916612550927.20%1789713.80000041016104
Maxime Comtois (COL)X6591625-93401015312647787.14%32101915.67044611100000
Dominik Kahun (WPG)X6371825-720528512037865.83%1294815.04347914300003
Michael Bunting (CAR)X65718251560876712333755.69%32102715.810110310006136
Darnell Nurse (STL)X685202597751111008521375.88%99134619.801013550002170
Jaccob Slavin (TOR)X694212553006711810847493.70%111182826.4923551480003195
Devon Toews (NYR)X6732225-8240791069044383.33%91168025.0802291740004225
Moritz Seider (CGY)X65223257240931019039352.22%88159924.60189111700224143
Janne Kuokkanen (DET)X681212246180637013042869.23%32125018.3821391082024188
Phillip Danault (SJS)X6411132473007610611537629.57%2493214.570110140003139
Jakub Voracek (TOT)X67111324-8160646013936757.91%1499514.85156779000124
Alexander Barabanov (TOR)X691113246604146107416310.28%1876311.0610135600026
Anthony Mantha (CGY)X62816242220785613240856.06%1079412.81000117000254
Alexandre Carrier (COL)X6561824957581686927228.70%79136220.9511231040001125
Colton Parayko (CHI)X6661824-102009210810539345.71%87166025.16257121840110141
Justin Faulk (SEA)X6932124736089839944343.03%69135419.6313411109011371
Samuel Girard (CGY)X6522224-1200871119745472.06%89163425.1402211010002128
Dawson Mercer (R) (VAN)X66131023-5206576113405411.50%22102415.516281611100000
Logan O'Connor (ARI)X66111223-780805794376911.70%24104315.81202493202698
Alex Iafallo (ARI)X66101323320516098317410.20%1690113.65213642000021
Andrew Copp (WPG)X67101323120596163104115.87%2380812.0601112600001
Sean Kuraly (OTT)X549142310200587278336611.54%2077614.38000002024117
Nino Niederreiter (CGY)X65914239220844810138608.91%1492614.2500009000018
Jared McCann (BUF)X6691423-5160746511422557.89%17110316.71224717200000
Nathan Bastian (PIT)X689142371601134864254214.06%2495714.0700000101237
Mattias Ekholm (TOT)X667162317120621138037388.75%88150922.870113890005185
Victor Hedman (BUF)X6671623-28201458812036415.83%91162024.55437212040003106
Rasmus Andersson (NJD)X6771623534066937627309.21%106153122.8540451420111150
Denis Gurianov (CAR)X6561723-1120574811430585.26%2293214.340223118000115
Brandon Carlo (BUF)X66419231162089937539255.33%100150022.73000060001117
Noah Hanifin (VGK)X6932023-30072869739443.09%79156222.64358141750002173
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R) (FLA)X661392232206156116358211.21%2183512.65033415000018
Yanni Gourde (BOS)X67121022-12601069192367013.04%30138520.6801191251019159
Vinnie Hinostroza (NJD)X67121022-1180665095325112.63%2785712.8000006022987
Tobias Rieder (WSH)X68111122-7300717687447212.64%31109616.120000170114131
Esa Lindell (CBJ)X68101222134013910684312911.90%108163924.1032581220001107
Marcus Johansson (DAL)X6691322-19140635314043956.43%1880612.2111222700000
Frederick Gaudreau (MTL)X6791322-2100478411338647.96%2087713.0900002101264
Rasmus Dahlin (NYR)X679132297607911210429348.65%81157723.5321391740002133
Artturi Lehkonen (PIT)X68913221420072719134649.89%15107215.7713415000490
Luke Kunin (EDM)X62814220180594710727657.48%1776912.4000001000368
P.K. Subban (ARI)X66517223100012010711249454.46%85157723.90538181780002107
Trevor Moore (TBL)X675172216120726010737614.67%1089813.40112116000276
Josh Morrissey (MTL)X673192294751041088134443.70%81149122.2512351240002164
Dylan Olsen (ANA)X66121223801121199341341.08%97169025.6104421090112121
Nail Yakupov (TOR)X69129215140725092295613.04%1895713.87101239101359
Zemgus Girgensons (TOT)X6711102103751155912944788.53%21106015.82134779000112
Michael Rasmussen (R) (CGY)X561011216140756081305012.35%2785715.3110161040110135
Rem Pitlick (EDM)X6291221-314058519528629.47%2483113.40112411200019
Nazem Kadri (WSH)X6891221-940010288173521165.20%26119017.512249131000352
Jordan Weal (ANA)X6681321-2140496015626755.13%3082212.4510115000489
Drew Doughty (VAN)X6671421011201371149235417.61%101179227.15145101610001147
Jonas Brodin (CHI)X6661521-24053849934416.06%90156623.73527131690221142
Travis Sanheim (TOT)X6851621437567739025295.56%60124918.3631415168011197
Erik Gustafsson-92 (OTT)X6541721-930080727136315.63%68127519.612465137000115
Jon Merrill (ANA)X66417217300691029532444.21%95160324.282138159000019
Mikhail Sergachev (OTT)X6531821-170011311510446532.88%88169726.11347131490002146
Adrian Kempe (NSH)X661010202160644412128718.26%29101515.384261073000159
Sonny Milano (FLA)X68101020-360434010736639.35%76028.8600002000126
Nick Ritchie (OTT)X65911205180712811137598.11%1165610.090000000000
Anders Bjork (ARI)X6691120540596211837667.63%1981312.32101345000015
Tyler Motte (TOT)X647132074062469929577.07%136309.8400001000056
Ryan McDonagh (LAK)X6461420-18220721059534386.32%85137221.4523515190000095
Erik Johnson (TOT)X6761420-168801141088735476.90%107157723.5333681780002172
Vince Dunn (DAL)X664162022607110012642433.17%70151622.97325161580334170
John Carlson (BUF)X633172028058758537343.53%70137321.790225128011586
Evan Bouchard (WSH)X6831720-1022076949332323.23%76150522.13235161770003129
Jeff Carter (PHI)X6810919-5240767883245712.05%1787812.92224448000061
Nick Paul (NSH)X6691019-44044899324709.68%3094214.27000032137196
Brendan Lemieux (DET)X6891019-462091579931619.09%2082312.100000300000
Rickard Rakell (TOR)X6991019-9100739113443896.72%24114516.591013500004178
Zach Hyman (COL)X6581119-410051389330518.60%1178112.0100000022282
Brett Howden (WPG)X67811194140624711941696.72%2681912.2200000101566
Parker Kelly (R) (MTL)X6671219-226079449125547.69%2169710.560000000000
Jake Bean (TOT)X68514196340751169540365.26%87171125.16358151740000199
Luke Schenn (WSH)X6841519748094878826384.55%76138620.38000170002174
Adam Larsson (SEA)X693161964801269910452542.88%95172625.021346177000290
Brandon Montour (PIT)X6811819-1734093947535371.33%50133219.5815611209000128
Andrei Loktionov (CGY)X6511718640345673235815.07%1176511.7600000101271
Jordan Greenway (VAN)X6610818-4520895212233808.20%2598314.9000008101378
Eric Robinson (CBJ)X6810818-1100535410833679.26%2684612.4401106000178
Phillip Di Giuseppe (VGK)X69991828080489939729.09%1775210.90000014000036
Jake DeBrusk (NJD)X67810187160504511324677.08%2888313.180000000001
David Perron (MIN)X6861218724043428921546.74%2180011.77011114000023
Nico Sturm (TOR)X6961218-16053567829487.69%186519.430000000000
Tanner Jeannot (NYR)X6751318132085816533407.69%28115617.260111570004197
Gustav Forsling (NYR)X6751318516044756219218.06%57115517.241349161000176
Shea Theodore (VAN)X6621618-110059989639442.08%54131019.8412351020001131
Mario Ferraro (PIT)X68216181020076916325273.17%80152222.3802231280111187
Brian Dumoulin (ANA)X661171854039655731311.75%72131019.84000010000092
Brock Faber (R) (NYI)X5101818622059715129260.00%79122323.98044699000198
Markus Granlund (DAL)X6610717-15140768710439919.62%2590113.66000021016171
Ryan Hartman (BUF)X668917216052519026548.89%56229.4200000000396
Brad Marchand (NSH)X6671017154801226867195610.45%24107116.221561013300006
Frank Vatrano (TOT)X6671017818059388824557.95%1670610.7001101200000
Lawson Crouse (MTL)X67710170220727810646626.60%2296514.400000210110143
Tomas Tatar (WPG)X677101708042409028507.78%145357.990000100001
Joe Veleno (R) (MTL)X5461117-18046518130677.41%1557310.610000000002
Nikita Gusev (TOT)X656111762024239539406.32%75167.950000100000
Rafael Harvey-Pinard (R) (WSH)X68611171020081568035667.50%28103315.19011282011472
Matt Niskanen (DAL)X5551217-216065828637305.81%78127223.130444147000118
Matt Grzelcyk (NSH)X66512171324061838529335.88%81148622.52336141610004118
Blake Lizotte (ARI)X6651217-410057609327485.38%2179912.110000801105
Oskar Sundqvist (VGK)X6951217-220878911026754.55%33106615.451121360119204
Owen Tippett (R) (CHI)X6341317-1000745910433603.85%2191114.46000558000013
Justin Danforth (R) (LAK)X4910616320393787265011.49%1551710.5600000000057
Eetu Luostarinen (R) (TOR)X6997165160534673204712.33%1578811.42213552000272
Warren Foegele (ANA)X66881654058329739638.25%165768.730001600000
Mikael Backlund (WPG)X678816680503764243212.50%95578.320000000000
Eeli Tolvanen (R) (TOR)X53791686075467227459.72%1390517.072359131000011
Jacob de la Rose (CBJ)X687916-1120616210350696.80%2781511.9801126000049
Blake Wheeler (MIN)X6461016626085456224519.68%1670611.040000000000
Yakov Trenin (CHI)X6661016214080718531527.06%34103215.63000032024129
Devante Smith-Pelly (NYI)X49511161025557497021417.14%1661112.47112237011483
Ryan Graves (COL)X6541216830080978223404.88%85144522.2202251040002196
John Klingberg (NJD)X6741216740073869735554.12%75140620.98000021015201
Ty Smith (MTL)X6741216-928044666530236.15%55118317.65123612300006
Connor Murphy (LAK)X6431316-101001021056730344.48%86134921.0801110127000181
Ryan Pulock (EDM)X62214166280861129441422.13%114166226.8100061110002164
Jared Cowen (NYR)X6721416-3915115684932214.08%89126318.85000020002163
Adam Boqvist (CBJ)X6821416-1812058827045272.86%64127918.80011329000041
Noah Dobson (TOR)X6901616914071837930230.00%65133719.37011214100005
Blake Coleman (MTL)X679615-1240645359194215.25%1788813.26000090002150
Riley Sheahan (NYI)X6587151040344365104512.31%136329.72000012000014
Mathieu Joseph (NSH)X668715312054399639768.33%769310.50000001125188
Matt Nieto (BUF)X667815-380345067264910.45%1279111.9800008000022
Corey Perry (MIN)X687815075252365203010.77%145287.760000200001
Dante Fabbro (WSH)X6851015-220052855719228.77%46133119.581123660000175
Sven Andrighetto (SEA)X6951015-48039558326796.02%2882511.96000010000174
Oscar Lindberg (TOT)X6341115-214044438225554.88%156039.5700013101352
Nate Schmidt (DAL)X6641115-164053836518366.15%88144921.9530351050003179
Erik Karlsson (WSH)X68411152540648611041473.64%81150122.070116132000379
Seth Jarvis (R) (DET)X343121542040365925355.08%1359817.5905577800001
Timothy Liljegren (R) (OTT)X6331215516052666127234.92%62106016.82000010111143
Mark Pysyk (LAK)X6431215-3180641117842363.85%79143522.420223126000167
Calvin De Haan (NSH)X6631215-120080926126294.92%101148722.541011270111197
Will Butcher (CAR)X652131504054788028402.50%70147222.6410141380000135
Brady Skjei (NJD)X67213151032065514017175.00%4386312.88000010221121
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (DET)X6821315-1973596839831412.04%60149121.92000060001119
Johnathan Kovacevic (R) (CBJ)X6821315210049694513174.44%5791513.450000000002
Oliver Kylington (FLA)X681141502606812010336290.97%95163424.0312371240002223
Nicolas Hague (R) (MIN)X6811415228068674717312.13%66117917.3404431350001155
Brad Richardson (VAN)X608614800235255102714.55%1261910.320000000001
Noah Cates (R) (NJD)X6686142180655539113020.51%2175611.45000013101129
Morgan Geekie (TOT)X697714440434610031507.00%106409.280000300002
Carl Grundstrom (CHI)X66681494042318128567.41%145107.730000100000
Kevin Shattenkirk (DET)X6768141220055758939366.74%58125318.701016113000019
Scott Laughton (VGK)X69681418055308020397.50%186439.3200002000020
Jujhar Khaira (TBL)X675914312062435122409.80%65838.700110200008
Adam Ruzicka (PHI)X6841014-78049468330564.82%106429.44000010003118
Libor Hajek (DET)X6421214112045634317214.65%63110617.280001560112182
Dylan DeMelo (WPG)X6721214332076835519133.64%70132019.7122461440110103
Jake Sanderson (R) (TBL)X672121436062935722263.51%70143221.3801111350001175
Jordan Oesterle (PIT)X682121464046665620283.57%69129619.052133127000027
Andrew Peeke (R) (CBJ)X6821214-206085867025242.86%70141120.75022299000087
Jake Walman (R) (MIN)X68212146521070726023313.33%67110716.290000700004
Troy Stecher (FLA)X68014144340101937126410.00%89155622.890110850220221
JJ Peterka (R) (CHI)X508513-120284079164410.13%1375215.0322499700001
Marcus Kruger (TOT)X668513-8180234962274112.90%95878.8900000000013
Nicolas Roy (NYR)X678513316089738729539.20%2496714.44112355000334
Charles Hudon (DET)X688513-9120786710733537.48%1687212.8200027011791
William Carrier (PHI)X688513-6140692365153212.31%145107.500000000000
Josh Bailey (LAK)X647613-92032718132618.64%1891914.36000013000276
Sam Steel (R) (COL)X657613-310035679339627.53%1675211.57000010000010
Derek Grant (ANA)X66761354047514592315.56%1467510.23000000223118
Zack Aston Reese (ANA)X667613-310090559630557.29%2393514.171015105000185
Mason Appleton (NYR)X67761334052378318598.43%165768.590000100000
Jesper Fast (WPG)X676713010050446727548.96%135458.140000200001
Sam Bennett (TOT)X675813-166551278612237774.10%2496414.38123137000596
Juuso Parssinen (R) (PHI)X464913-66046297025415.71%556412.2614565100014
Jeremy Morin (EDM)X624913-512039437711445.19%1462010.0000006000263
Keegan Kolesar (EDM)X62491328049276323396.35%95168.330000200000
Tanner Kero (DAL)X664913-1314067586325446.35%1990213.67000070114167
Drake Caggiula (NSH)X664913-714056548634604.65%1473011.0700019000012
Ilya Mikheyev (FLA)X674913-42051378634564.65%216419.570000000000
Ethan Bear (NYI)X6531013-1630091897935443.80%77153523.6104451460001147
Ryan Murray (NSH)X6631013522035725219175.77%56100015.16123274000038
Taylor Raddysh (R) (PHI)X6831013-620575712841702.34%1982512.14011310000153
Erik Brannstrom (NYI)X6521113943535444620214.35%5990713.96011025000181
Dmitry Kulikov (PHI)X6821113-25620111868233372.44%93152522.4324681700002141
Simon Despres (DET)X64112132244097884733232.13%68138821.6911291420221176
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (TOT)X6401313117542996921300.00%94152223.780001300001141
Michael Dal Colle (LAK)X64931204067449626479.38%1272211.280000000001
Teddy Blueger (ARI)X508412-320334670244211.43%144308.6000001000130
Anton Slepyshev (CGY)X628412-920483146124217.39%105128.260000600000
Morgan Barron (R) (NYR)X5775123100584366213510.61%1772212.6700000000236
Jordan Martinook (NYI)X657512-22032387119439.86%206199.53101119000281
Brandon Tanev (ANA)X667512-36086597827518.97%2283812.69000022026116
Melker Karlsson (BOS)X677512-460383569224410.14%155898.7910119000331
Mason Shaw (R) (VAN)X5666120160512957173310.53%54648.2900001000013
Barrett Hayton (TOT)X606612314038508316537.23%1263510.5800006000044
Julien Gauthier (CBJ)X616612-2100582460124310.00%95338.740000500000
Chris Tierney (SJS)X64661230027528323567.23%205969.3100001000028
Nicolas Deslauriers (MIN)X666612-1360562942253614.29%115187.850000000000
Lukas Sedlak (WSH)X684812212038487827585.13%125968.7700000000158
Frederik Gauthier (CBJ)X684812-56047466422436.25%95738.430000000008
Carson Soucy (PHI)X684812116069816030196.67%73130319.164266660000124
Reese Johnson (R) (SEA)X694812-210081626023366.67%2081011.741231650001173
Cedric Paquette (TOT)X4921012-9204031519323.92%74408.9700002000046
Jared Spurgeon (ANA)X66210121214051846025233.33%64136220.630332160000021
Ben Hutton (TBL)X6721012526058734223304.76%63119417.82000070110180
Matt Roy (MTL)X6721012110066685730203.51%82128619.20000010000178
Marcus Pettersson (OTT)X6511112826076835221211.92%75131120.170001380223181
Danny DeKeyser (PHI)X6801212-1632060915528250.00%84137820.260001350001191
Isac Lundestrom (SEA)X667411-240434370263610.00%2078311.860110600019
Alex Formenton (NJD)X677411-516049378024468.75%156219.2700008000154
Jake Evans (TBL)X676511212073487431538.11%1567910.1400000000032
Micheal Ferland (PHI)X686511-816068397330478.22%2071910.5801109000388
Pontus Aberg (NJD)X615611-26032227218366.94%114717.730000000000
Tyson Jost (SEA)X645611118039296524467.69%115268.220000000000
Josh Leivo (CBJ)X685611-54036357818556.41%95538.130000000000
Zach Parise (VGK)X334711-80028225211307.69%1048714.75123581000025
Marcus Sorensen (NYR)X673811-24061436422384.69%206689.97000111000466
Mathieu Olivier (R) (CBJ)X683811-714097555819555.17%2297614.3522461410001109
Zach Whitecloud (NYI)X552911-1337564555724173.51%49104819.06000493000082
Gabriel Carlsson (WSH)X682911512056765213263.85%55118017.3500002000032
Nathan Beaulieu (MIN)X6011011336062786420171.56%45108918.151013620003100
John Moore (CGY)X6501111162202651431590.00%4880312.3500018000032
Jake McCabe (TOT)X6601111-1022042503217130.00%5388913.4700002000033
Maxime Lajoie (WPG)X6701111-18038664013240.00%50100715.030001490000140
Cody Ceci (TOR)X69011111220043906224380.00%90135919.700000320003207
Stefan Noesen (FLA)X687310318065457721269.09%126068.911011600004
Travis Boyd (NYI)X656410120253152184011.54%164977.650000100000
Trent Frederic (R) (FLA)X595510-12039426416357.81%145809.840000000000
Keith Aulie (NSH)X64551010380505924101720.83%5587113.6000003000065
Kiefer Sherwood (R) (COL)X655510518066416215478.06%1868110.4800000000153
Kevin Hayes (DET)X685510-54030356618357.58%145878.630000100015
Calle Jarnkrok (FLA)X685510-21002658519289.80%156169.0600003000031
Juho Lammikko (STL)X685510-16035636630527.58%116219.1300008112291
Alex Killorn (MIN)X394610-522047465013278.00%1265416.76000051015115
Paul Cotter (R) (VAN)X49461008056227926545.06%64539.2500003000443
Patrick Wiercioch (CAR)X654610754072825718197.02%67122718.88000042133169
Matt Puempel (DAL)X664610-192029395318457.55%125197.860000300005
Josh Archibald (TBL)X674610-20054247623405.26%145468.150001400000
Markus Nutivaara (PHI)X543710-110042646423184.69%42102318.94235985000037
Brock Nelson (SJS)X64371014046426728474.48%2574411.6200019000046
Alexander Romanov (R) (FLA)X552810746064775822203.45%61121722.130000330001106
Scott Harrington (MTL)X612810-120046464227164.76%6097916.0400001000016
Filip Hronek (SJS)X6428101014054616617223.03%54107116.7410139700003
Eric Gelinas (CBJ)X682810424063675423213.70%5098114.4300000000156
Joe Morrow (BOS)X381910-18032424614282.17%3170318.4900001000026
Neal Pionk (NYR)X671910-728092829231281.09%71136820.4202211160000493
Henri Jokiharju (SEA)X691910-920070826724221.49%80147221.3300031090004152
Daniel Carr (NYR)X67549-160373148152810.42%105428.090000100000
David Kampf (PIT)X68549-660335042173411.90%185988.8000010000039
Max Jones (CAR)X62459-4120594410039404.00%165879.4700012011261
Chris Wagner (BUF)X6645922042357024385.71%115338.080000300002
Steven Lorentz (WSH)X68459-10035376924405.80%115878.6300008101434
Alexander Nylander (VGK)X62369-940453810037753.00%2671011.4502245400000
Josh Manson (VAN)X66369938073675317245.66%52103915.751232590001154
Ivan Barbashev (BOS)X67369-74060447619563.95%1573210.9200025700009
Alex Goligoski (WPG)X63189838039472810123.57%49105516.7501105000051
Travis Dermott (LAK)X34099-210036382621180.00%3758917.3300009000010
Vladislav Gavrikov (STL)X35099922045533412140.00%5166719.05000140110110
TJ Brodie (CAR)X65099-53404252358150.00%4582412.6800003000037
Nic Dowd (OTT)X3444826028252181219.05%42978.7300002000031
Kevin Rooney (WSH)X47448-110053293992410.26%93948.3900002101121
Mattias Janmark (DAL)X62448-154027376829555.88%125589.0000006000058
Ryan Dzingel (DET)X26358020824369238.33%22459.410000200000
Sean Walker (EDM)X62358-426052706018135.00%70108217.45000000000110
Noah Juulsen (R) (BUF)X55268-88039444723174.26%5087515.9100005101184
Philip Larsen (EDM)X62268-1203436298126.90%3081613.1500004000040
Nikita Zadorov (NSH)X62268960097926728312.99%81123719.94011191000098
Dysin Mayo (PIT)X65268-216079853919205.13%77131720.27000020002166
Dmitrij Jaskin (NSH)X6626840047385820363.45%225868.8800004000293
Juuso Valimaki (R) (TBL)X67268536052675515223.64%4399014.78000258011030
Jake Dotchin (SEA)X69268-112608067381375.26%43103314.9700001000282
Jake Muzzin (BOS)X431781830048602918203.45%4982919.2900005000031
Thomas Harley (R) (SJS)X48178014043414214162.38%5787118.15011296000036
Christian Folin (TOT)X50178-512040534316102.33%4381116.22000180111122
Roman Josi (ARI)X60178-714044644014162.50%58103517.25011271000045
Matt Benning (CHI)X66178132094847932261.27%69128719.50000225000298
Kris Letang (ARI)X4808896035383013100.00%3688718.47011282000060
Martin Fehervary (EDM)X62088122089765232280.00%59125320.20000120001116
Joel Edmundson (VGK)X63088162070865623260.00%70123819.650000390110143
Connor Timmins (R) (STL)X66088-8602740288110.00%4386313.0800003000271
Jeremy Lauzon (ARI)X66088-338078464317170.00%70106216.09000126000191
Ian Cole (FLA)X66088024046492113110.00%3470610.690000900006
Oscar Klefbom (TBL)X67088-22063928329450.00%72157523.51033112000000132
Radko Gudas (TOT)X67088-1471591674013170.00%4399514.85000012011187
Lucas Wallmark (NSH)X66527120312147132810.64%124807.280000000001
Tomas Nosek (ARI)X6643712035142241818.18%64847.340000100000
Ryan Donato (BOS)X67437-50035376825455.88%196199.240000000000
Sammy Blais (R) (STL)X6843718047257419455.41%136108.96000026000156
Jimmy Vesey (OTT)X3034752020173313189.09%82387.930000200001
Ilya Lyubushkin (DET)X45257-21803452238128.70%4872816.18000010000103
Tobias Bjornfot (CHI)X5725710017422317118.70%3468111.9400001000128
Jacob Bryson (PHI)X6325704045592416188.33%43107917.1210131170001128
Jonathan Dahlen (PIT)X65257-64021408332402.41%55378.260000100001
Sebastian Aho (DAL)X66257-128033484314184.65%3083512.6600004000031
Nikita Zaitsev (CAR)X651671248068935124201.96%76135020.770000100003162
Robert Hagg (TBL)X671671054080727025271.43%59111716.6701117000044
Jani Hakanpaa (WSH)X68167524077603618212.78%49108315.9300002011192
Justin Schultz (BUF)X58077-1614051554417240.00%56104217.97000190000027
Justin Holl (EDM)X62077128040582416100.00%3875712.200000000002
Jonas Siegenthaler (SJS)X64077-1031550603419220.00%5097815.28000010001109
Christopher Tanev (ANA)X66077-30012703112100.00%5696214.58000000001129
Jalen Chatfield (R) (NJD)X6707762202645267130.00%3372510.830000000002
Joe Colborne (CAR)X60426-16028226019196.67%64988.300000200000
Pierre Engvall (TOT)X65426-3002935438249.30%155037.740000600001
Nikolay Goldobin (CAR)X3133602010174117327.32%42658.550000100000
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (EDM)X3833604029235512305.45%123088.110000000000
Austin Watson (SJS)X64336-312052306019365.00%166089.5100004000475
Joel Kiviranta (DET)X65336-66052397020404.29%126399.8310118000156
Johan Larsson (VGK)X66336-710044583415348.82%75618.5000000000010
Nolan Patrick (BOS)X67336-510035456826424.41%115207.760000000000
Colin White (R) (ANA)X3324610022205513263.64%82838.570000800008
Mark Kastelic (R) (CHI)X5024681203626369225.56%53787.560000100000
Scott Mayfield (BOS)X56246-2248079684722204.26%57109019.46101172000044
Derek Forbort (BUF)X66246-326061533516155.71%4196714.65000020001106
Dalton Prout (SEA)X24156-1180222513767.69%2640616.9300000000046
Jamie Oleksiak (WPG)X47156132056402911123.45%2968914.67022493000013
Stefan Elliott (DAL)X57156-916030572812113.57%4383914.730003220110104
David Savard (NYI)X65066812061603012130.00%4393714.42000118011036
Fredrik Claesson (MTL)X67066-849568592611230.00%69115317.21000050110147
Karson Kuhlman (PHI)X2250510013101891627.78%21808.170000300007
Drayson Bowman (BUF)X6641520025303262012.50%115147.780000000000
Dakota Joshua (R) (NJD)X67415-120067383072713.33%1677411.550003142202576
Zack MacEwen (MTL)X1432524099143921.43%21117.900000100000
Scott Wilson (STL)X68325-512041274117307.32%115387.910000100000
Simon Benoit (R) (COL)X65235-1129558662614147.69%51100515.46000020002131
Casey Cizikas (DAL)X66235-1910051473613245.56%125077.680000000004
Gustav Nyquist (VAN)X66235-72029418026462.50%1168810.4200003000478
Mikey Anderson (VAN)X54145-214056584218272.38%4390016.6710114200003
Brock McGinn (PIT)X64145-24061245813531.72%75698.8801106000230
Erik Cernak (SJS)X641451134086584515202.22%53104116.27000010002144
Calle Rosen (R) (NYR)X25055-160111214240.00%1731912.770000000001
Christian Jaros (CGY)X47055164037352914110.00%4361813.1500011000261
Connor Clifton (ANA)X51055-62004547285120.00%4071714.0600000000063
Trevor van Riemsdyk (LAK)X6105512026713114160.00%5484113.7800004000025
Ryan Lindgren (TOR)X69055-228057654012130.00%47100714.60000060000145
Colton Sissons (BOS)X64224-68057423012216.67%215789.0300005000022
Brandon Davidson (CGY)X18134080121585612.50%1721612.020000000007
Luke Adam (EDM)X2413414021102311174.35%51998.270000200000
Ty Rattie (CGY)X28134-10017102715253.70%32428.660000000000
Gustav Lindstrom (R) (STL)X32134-4120202418335.56%2144313.8400000000071
Marco Scandella (CAR)X3813411602826171065.88%3349012.900000300001
Stephen Johns (TOT)X65134-72206059331593.03%5186913.3700002000092
Darren Raddysh (R) (DAL)X904402010109250.00%1519822.01033020000112
Mark Barberio (DET)X27044620102523340.00%2138114.1300004000016
Brent Burns (FLA)X280445403199460.00%1535112.5400002000131
Christian Djoos (BOS)X64044-74030582411160.00%4796815.130001340110164
Ryan Stanton (WPG)X24213140122186125.00%1027511.440000100001
Par Lindholm (SJS)X62213-4804343238238.70%125438.7600000000359
Noel Acciari (NYI)X29123-4802333153116.67%630510.530000000000
Kieffer Bellows (R) (CAR)X34123-62024173617212.78%72808.240000300000
Madison Bowey (BOS)X67123-838054483515162.86%5085912.8200000000045
Zack Kassian (CHI)X160332201447490.00%11227.610000000000
Brian Strait (BUF)X19033110011188360.00%1525813.5900001000010
Brett Kulak (PHI)X190331201715171260.00%1230115.8200007000010
Jeff Petry (CAR)X23033-5801188410.00%1428012.180000000001
Anton Lander (OTT)X40033-220324018950.00%1741510.3700003000177
Brendan Smith (MIN)X400337220263013740.00%1451312.8300002000032
Ben Chiarot (VGK)X54033-1543545443014110.00%4985215.78011013000071
Brayden McNabb (VGK)X56033-1230057392314160.00%6184915.1600002000023
Matt Donovan (VAN)X66033918035483322110.00%4988013.3400008000067
Caleb Jones (R) (PIT)X68033530053703614220.00%71102015.01000130001118
Kevan Miller (FLA)X41121404863216.67%49423.410000600008
Josh Jooris (NYR)X10112-44013102310.00%1838.310000100006
Tyler Pitlick (OTT)X11112-1206892711.11%51029.2300001000010
Cole Smith (R) (SEA)X15112-610015721974.76%617911.960000000002
Drew O'Connor (R) (WSH)X211121401715237174.35%521410.1900011500000
Joel Armia (VGK)X22112-51202422249134.17%1725711.6800002011146
Tomas Vincour (CAR)X3022200234020.00%1289.310000200001
Jack Johnson (ARI)X60225401409020.00%08514.220000300005
Oscar Fantenberg (NSH)X6022420442320.00%510317.110000000007
Aliaksei Protas (R) (FLA)X90221004612580.00%39210.270000100000
Alex Burmistrov (SJS)X11022-1206615370.00%1988.9500000000010
Andy Greene (VAN)X120220001142110.00%819716.400000000003
Chad Ruhwedel (VGK)X1502240010810530.00%619112.760000000003
Patrik Nemeth (VGK)X300227160213420750.00%3548916.2900003000051
Martin Marincin (CHI)X34022-1140192919640.00%1538611.340000200006
Erik Gudbranson (NYR)X42022346066432510160.00%4175417.9500003000084
MacKenzie Weegar (OTT)X440225260343617930.00%2758713.3300022011069
Matt Frattin (LAK)X56022-1603920242130.00%94347.740000300005
Jay Beagle (LAK)X64022-820163423370.00%65558.6800011100005
Slater Koekkoek (TOT)X68022-526055584224130.00%5184312.3900003000024
Steven Kampfer (R) (PIT)X31010000120050.00%14414.610000000006
Kevin Connauton (MTL)X61012007660016.67%79215.270001200003
Givani Smith (DAL)X6101-10033101810.00%06911.440000110114
Colin Wilson (CGY)X71010201560616.67%1537.630000000000
Michael Stone (ANA)X15101060101494211.11%819312.880000200002
Dominik Simon (CGY)X15101-2601515227174.55%216010.690000000005
Joey Anderson (R) (COL)X34101-8201214397152.56%42778.150000000000
Erik Gustafsson-88 (BUF)X3011100142120.00%15518.240000000000
Ryan Lomberg (R) (NJD)X6011-120603160.00%1528.740000000000
Jyrki Jokipakka (SJS)X7011020447210.00%29914.200001100003
Nick Bonino (STL)X9011100243320.00%2697.680000100001
Jan Rutta (DAL)X11011-10100675460.00%1019417.620000000000
Jacob Larsson (STL)X13011-320474310.00%714511.160000000002
Mike Reilly (OTT)X2301134071716440.00%1227611.9900000000012
Luca Sbisa (LAK)X30011-64023282410100.00%2839113.040000200001
Kyle Okposo (NJD)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Adam Cracknell (WSH)X1000000000000.00%088.380000000000
Alec Martinez (FLA)X2000100100000.00%22311.430000000001
Marc Staal (LAK)X3000-200450000.00%34414.670000000000
Robert Bortuzzo (TOR)X3000100232020.00%13712.470000000005
Tomas Jurco (NYR)X3000-300240000.00%03611.990000000000
Joonas Donskoi (FLA)X3000020114020.00%1258.300000000000
Bryan Little (WPG)X4000-100141100.00%1348.610000000002
Nikita Nesterov (CAR)X4000-400523110.00%25814.600000100004
Chris Terry (DAL)X4000-100501200.00%1317.860000000000
Cory Conacher (CAR)X5000-320025020.00%2448.780000000000
Mathieu Perreault (MIN)X7000020743140.00%48311.8500001100000
Jordan Schroeder (LAK)X8000-100111010.00%0607.470000000000
Klim Kostin (R) (BOS)X800004019474110.00%211714.650000000000
Nick Holden (NYI)X10000212011915250.00%1420720.700000000002
Milan Lucic (DET)X13000-3801555350.00%01098.380000000002
Curtis Lazar (TOR)X130003001397350.00%1997.640000400002
Nick Seeler (NYI)X14000580641210.00%715611.120000000007
Claude Giroux (ARI)X180002209213160.00%21478.190000100009
Luke Glendening (LAK)X19000-400151012280.00%51628.5200001000014
Brad Malone (VAN)X2300022014104130.00%42099.1000004000022

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Artemi Panarin (DAL)X3641.30%925925001.28000000410868
Alex Galchenyuk (NSH)X5253.28%20104932011.18040001700862
Sidney Crosby (WSH)X9360.45%15225223221.3151100027001054
Patrick Kane (NSH)X6050.00%1206723001.21230001600776
Mikko Rantanen (DAL)X4251.38%18864522011.110200004105102
Evgeny Kuznetsov (SEA)X7247.30%17976229001.14390000011745
Matt Duchene (PIT)X6454.99%17154631201.0711100001701153
Jonathan Drouin (MTL)X4348.15%1087723001.27050001400364
Patrice Bergeron (BOS)X6357.04%15554318111.054100000130743
Jaden Schwartz (CBJ)X8156.13%16234635120.962110002400934
Gabriel Landeskog (MIN)X5341.45%21163322000.94030000022744
Elias Pettersson (CGY)X7048.51%19424825201.002400000733125
Andrei Svechnikov (PHI)X5248.28%1168728001.0331000001210530
Sean Monahan (SJS)X7253.95%13056825101.01150000310755
Leon Draisaitl (NYI)X3251.68%16976929100.98160001600453
Connor McDavid (ARI)X1050.44%18246625100.973100000062514
William Karlsson (WSH)X5148.15%2974839120.9731100007206101
Eric Staal (LAK)X5455.77%15874318111.02360000022661
Sebastian Aho (PHI)X4245.29%19966041010.93280000011484
Bo Horvat (FLA)X5356.06%15523327100.93140000410735
Victor Olofsson (CBJ)X5140.23%874622020.99160000011272
Mitchell Marner (BUF)X8142.59%1089122000.95170000022846
Johnny Gaudreau (SJS)X6049.50%1018914000.99140000011573
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (MIN)X4242.73%1106524001.09120000032562
Filip Forsberg (NJD)X5348.85%1316730020.88140000055735
Nick Suzuki (VAN)X7245.02%19084130020.86260000022655
Jonathan Toews (TOR)X7155.13%19195123110.893130005500455
Jordan Eberle (COL)X6246.67%605218011.14460000022355
Josh Norris (FLA)X2151.85%16453620000.89180002300435
Alex DeBrincat (ANA)X7250.00%846022010.96150004700515
Jordan Staal (WPG)X8154.17%10914638100.84130000210643
Tomas Hertl (COL)X1053.60%15265429100.91110000820515
Mathew Barzal (CAR)X4248.31%17204330000.90050000610953
Kailer Yamamoto (SEA)X3037.00%1005631100.850100035002104
Kevin Fiala (LAK)X6239.08%876017110.91060000052256
Jack Eichel (VGK)X3251.68%15155616020.93190000044483
Dylan Larkin (CHI)X2256.14%15875424100.87010002200624
Tim Stutzle (R) (STL)X2143.86%22465431100.766110000031155
Tyson Barrie (CBJ)X110.00%06957000.6831000000111053
Alex Ovechkin (TOT)X2356.47%853621010.843100011100374
Brayden Point (PIT)X4153.83%4057521200.872110002300361
Mark Stone (NSH)X5344.64%563719001.04040002700537
Kevin Labanc (WPG)X4343.27%1044516100.90000000710351
Cam Fowler (FLA)X110.00%07559000.65000000310064
Teuvo Teravainen (CGY)X5242.71%965126040.86030000033841
Jeff Skinner (CHI)X2243.63%3696817010.85590000210373
Lars Eller (CBJ)X4448.88%15122229000.84000000032681
Ondrej Palat (TOR)X6150.56%895228000.765130000130822
Sam Gagner (EDM)X4153.05%17534927000.85240002400521
Nikita Kucherov (TBL)X1543.90%12310931000.76270000011634
Ryan O'Reilly (BUF)X2148.57%12274026000.88270001500531
Nick Schmaltz (NJD)X6241.67%723721000.89140000011284
Nathan MacKinnon (OTT)X1250.00%15105826000.89061000410553
Aleksander Barkov (TBL)X9052.56%19525230000.77070000011734
Brayden Schenn (ANA)X3051.30%14644421000.88250001700546
John Tavares (BUF)X3054.62%18403021000.82270100022424
Patrik Laine (FLA)X3338.10%1055321000.71380002400653
Steven Stamkos (ARI)X1150.90%11083920010.81290021200363
Tyler Toffoli (OTT)X4252.17%925936100.75260001300281
Mika Zibanejad (WPG)X5253.49%15034628000.75130001200361
Anze Kopitar (DET)X6157.82%17005024100.77160001100423
Mikael Granlund (CGY)X4150.63%8674031100.81020000031621
Jason Robertson (VAN)X3248.57%1053117000.80000001100453
Evander Kane (CAR)X6053.54%1275320000.79050002400255
Auston Matthews (NYR)X1553.51%16264121110.71180000043534
Tyler Seguin (VGK)X4149.38%7315332100.79480000033634
Charlie Coyle (NSH)X3349.83%8773122100.93120001100452
Mikhail Grigorenko (DET)X2349.80%4902022000.88260001300243
Mark Scheifele (BOS)X4249.01%13125225110.79270000041370
Sean Couturier (MTL)X3249.52%15593030000.75110000011324
Jake Virtanen (WPG)X4039.74%784832000.79000001200144
Oliver Bjorkstrand (CGY)X2440.63%643117000.90040000021343
Jesper Bratt (STL)X3043.62%944023000.747110000011222
Troy Terry (VAN)X5042.73%1104435200.71040000033311
Quinn Hughes (VGK)X10100.00%16251000.59010000210312
Aaron Ekblad (NYI)X10100.00%16654100.52000001100211
David Pastrnak (DET)X3147.76%675820000.79250001100332
Taylor Hall (NYR)X2353.85%656424000.80290000033253
Jacob Trouba (NSH)X210.00%05748000.55000001200222
Olli Maatta (BOS)X110.00%06564100.52000000011116
Alex Wennberg (TOR)X2153.13%8793721000.74120000073351
Valeri Nichushkin (CAR)X5139.73%733817200.79030000044553
Jonathan Huberdeau (NYI)X5244.90%985634000.74060000010233
Radek Faksa (COL)X3054.51%13763521000.71000000042141
Jack Hughes (NJD)X3142.34%11694831000.670000000105203
Mikkel Boedker (VAN)X3146.29%3374826000.70260100210314
Adam Henrique (TOT)X1052.32%7553925000.742200002130403
Tyler Ennis (ANA)X8239.44%714216000.72000001300153
Elias Lindholm (TBL)X3255.04%10322318000.71270000022752
William Nylander (TBL)X8251.39%724430000.71370000071224
Kyle Turris (TOR)X3252.76%290389100.75690000055444
Brett Connolly (TBL)X2051.72%583520000.85011002300123
Morgan Rielly (NJD)X300.00%04543000.540000000147134
Cale Makar (DET)X000.00%06245000.53110001100132
Travis Konecny (PIT)X1440.91%664619000.71680001100544
Nick Bjugstad (BUF)X3254.72%533016200.70120011200333
J.T. Miller (MTL)X3046.24%1863412000.721500001130114
Zach Werenski (VAN)X000.00%06969000.460100003340024
Magnus Paajarvi (ARI)X5045.69%1165516000.60270000210235
Cody Hodgson (DET)X0249.39%3261915000.78020000190442
Kyle Connor (TOT)X3138.57%705422000.66240000011431
Andrei Kuzmenko (R) (WPG)X4145.12%824823000.61000001500323
Chris Kreider (OTT)X4043.86%1143416010.72111001100225
Miles Wood (DAL)X1046.00%504015000.77000001100132
Cole Caufield (CBJ)X1241.18%853320000.622110000280115
Shayne Gostisbehere (TOT)X010.00%09052000.48010000031012
Joel Eriksson Ek (CAR)X1248.04%8162519100.72140000190223
Tyler Johnson (DAL)X2048.90%9513024000.68130000130320
Brock Boeser (CAR)X2136.49%743019000.67140000310226
Sam Reinhart (WSH)X5453.52%712619000.67130000022312
Ryan Strome (CBJ)X4250.00%1364014000.63000001200023
Evgeni Malkin (WSH)X3055.33%8353415000.73010003400024
Alex Tuch (FLA)X3129.09%553421000.640000000131303
Tage Thompson (BUF)X5142.86%4414815000.79260000130224
Dylan Cozens (R) (LAK)X1247.21%8793819000.65130000420217
Derek Stepan (NYI)X3356.02%2413520100.65000000011113
Jakub Vrana (EDM)X4056.31%1034921000.56140000091223
Max Domi (NSH)X5143.48%693812000.67110002400361
Alexander Kerfoot (ANA)X3340.45%893018000.62000001200222
Clayton Keller (ARI)X2237.38%1073125100.67140000210232
Nicklas Backstrom (VGK)X3154.06%9602919000.671500000223117
Anthony Beauvillier (LAK)X3257.14%705315000.66010000120211
Martin Necas (NJD)X1142.19%643422000.66030000061304
Dougie Hamilton (CAR)X110.00%05662000.44000000020202
Timo Meier (STL)X6041.67%965126000.55010000033236
Andreas Athanasiou (SEA)X2144.29%705916000.63150000091223
Jack Roslovic (EDM)X4152.50%402516000.79110000011422
Andre Burakovsky (MIN)X5144.68%1413429300.53110000140114
Alex Chiasson (BUF)X2032.94%852419100.651100000222142
Seth Jones (PIT)X300.00%05659000.45240000096222
Nick Leddy (COL)X000.00%03353000.51000000120121
Tyler Bertuzzi (CGY)X3250.51%992521000.60020000011125
Filip Chytil (MTL)X2457.45%474019000.77000000160343
Brady Tkachuk (EDM)X3151.11%904628000.60040001100032
Daniel Sprong (EDM)X2038.71%313014000.71000000011244
Matt Boldy (VGK)X5144.00%1004133100.55270000011141
Dominik Kubalik (ANA)X1147.95%732916000.62020000340133
Phil Kessel (CBJ)X1543.24%743025000.59120000022133
Nikolaj Ehlers (STL)X1036.07%617915000.61240001100131
Mark Jankowski (EDM)X2054.40%10921926000.65000000041141
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (DET)X7052.25%10013826000.61110002200243
Vladimir Tarasenko (COL)X1039.34%612114000.66010000041312
Brendan Gallagher (FLA)X3239.56%913523100.51010000230213
Matty Beniers (R) (SEA)X2146.36%9343420000.65470000071114
Kirby Dach (R) (OTT)X3037.66%7012122000.65250000082121
Kirill Kaprizov (NYR)X3151.95%775021000.63590001200411
Adam Fox (NJD)X000.00%03071000.40000000086211
Viktor Arvidsson (PIT)X7126.00%50536000.64270000054152
Anton Lundell (CHI)X6045.62%10154039100.58010000044403
Ryan Johansen (NYR)X2251.20%9163321200.63030001100152
Robby Fabbri (PIT)X1151.66%9024525000.56120000077113
Cody Eakin (ANA)X3150.18%13933120000.57030000011241
Jason Dickinson (R) (MIN)X3050.53%2831318000.99000001100141
Anthony Cirelli (TOT)X3152.80%6972128000.63000000230044
Paul Stastny (STL)X0053.46%7953917000.55120000140123
Danton Heinen (TOT)X1145.45%554123000.60000001200132
Jordan Kyrou (NYR)X5144.07%595118000.67250000051123
Sam Lafferty (R) (SEA)X0248.68%6062327000.68000000230003
Vincent Trocheck (NYI)X2150.80%8743718000.63240000140203
Pavel Buchnevich (CHI)X7352.83%534019000.63240000022352
Josh Anderson (ARI)X4236.73%492315000.62350000011323
Pavel Zacha (MTL)X5152.23%8292214000.67350001100132
Brendan Perlini (DAL)X3034.55%551821000.61120000130223
Christian Dvorak (CAR)X1149.04%1043524000.69040000099110
Roope Hintz (WSH)X3252.17%694814100.59130000032104
Casey Mittelstadt (R) (CAR)X5045.83%7071925000.65010001200121
Marcus Foligno (MTL)X1257.69%522717000.66000000033301
Dylan Strome (TOT)X0246.02%1131914000.62000000011123
Jamie Benn (FLA)X1053.60%1252113000.55180001200011
Robert Thomas (NYR)X1147.57%5362813100.60130000170101
Ondrej Kase (PHI)X2137.08%891728000.52140001100135
Pierre-Luc Dubois (TBL)X2048.48%992813000.62040100320314
Jake Guentzel (SJS)X4042.70%892119000.54150000041122
Sean Durzi (WPG)X220.00%03269000.36000000011113
Hampus Lindholm (MTL)X000.00%06555000.390000000132122
Chandler Stephenson (MIN)X4250.58%5162923000.57000001100143
Nico Hischier (TOT)X2054.50%11123323100.54050000320323
Jesse Puljujarvi (LAK)X1029.41%513318000.64010002400000
Alex Pietrangelo (EDM)X100.00%06155100.410010001100232
Michael McLeod (R) (NJD)X1051.80%1585519000.51000000032112
Boone Jenner (PHI)X2153.72%10743217000.52010000061122
Adam Pelech (WPG)X200.00%03959000.34000001100224
Jakob Chychrun (DAL)X000.00%04646000.39000001100110
Noah Gregor (R) (OTT)X3237.93%582013000.78000000022314
Joel Farabee (VGK)X2239.71%682319000.52040100043133
Andrew Mangiapane (PHI)X1146.91%813023000.51280000011222
Tom Wilson (OTT)X4243.75%642522100.59000010032343
Brandon Hagel (TOT)X2031.37%513126000.56010000130421
Ivan Provorov (TBL)X320.00%03479000.37121000032130
Ryan Spooner (PIT)X1144.21%953117000.62040000270301
Peter Mueller (SEA)X1148.44%643719000.590100000169132
Colin Miller (MIN)X000.00%04756000.330000000143015
Miro Heiskanen (R) (BOS)X110.00%02656000.370000000121003
Nick Cousins (EDM)X3044.86%3701711010.680000000103326
Gabriel Vilardi (R) (COL)X4144.30%792928000.51130000011321
Lucas Raymond (R) (STL)X3030.38%792121000.66010000140202
Sven Baertschi (NYI)X1131.43%352515000.63010000022230
Rasmus Ristolainen (TOT)X220.00%05949000.37000000022123
Devin Shore (STL)X2050.93%269229000.67000000033312
Matias Maccelli (R) (VAN)X3037.04%272217000.65000000011043
Anthony Duclair (PHI)X2036.26%911915000.49130001200212
Victor Rask (NYI)X1154.34%4032213000.73000000052114
Adam Lowry (TOT)X4050.67%10501418000.52001000088122
Thomas Chabot (SJS)X100.00%05341000.341200000244000
T.J. Oshie (MTL)X1059.02%611421000.46020000055311
Pius Suter (MIN)X2147.71%4593016000.63000000021221
Adam Gaudette (VAN)X2140.31%1292011000.74000000021221
Mike Matheson (LAK)X200.00%03668000.330000000232004
Tyler Myers (TOT)X000.00%03671000.33010010033010
Charlie McAvoy (TOR)X02100.00%13851000.320000000111200
Tony DeAngelo (CGY)X000.00%03848000.402200003210001
John Marino (STL)X010.00%02884000.30000000093111
Mike Hoffman (MIN)X2043.18%442819000.51000000022031
Gabriel Bourque (BUF)X2143.64%551915000.51110000210115
Matthew Tkachuk (CHI)X3059.42%695217000.464900000153121
James van Riemsdyk (DET)X2042.59%541614000.54110002300025
Barclay Goodrow (LAK)X1055.39%6592216000.51000000091202
Carter Verhaeghe (TOR)X3142.55%473024000.49030000099312
Damon Severson (ARI)X000.00%02744000.35020000055111
Rasmus Sandin (R) (SEA)X100.00%02553000.33000000011111
Zach Bogosian (CGY)X120.00%03759000.340000001190112
Kasperi Kapanen (TOT)X0136.51%631618100.54000000011132
Mason Marchment (SJS)X1133.33%183414000.60000000011301
Conor Sheary (TOT)X5244.62%653023000.50370000064130
Christian Fischer (WPG)X1058.33%244113000.66000000011431
Jason Zucker (TOT)X3050.00%1121422000.39030000033101
Conor Garland (WSH)X1045.45%554028000.50000000043031
Dillon Dube (SEA)X2247.37%383112000.60000001200032
Ross Colton (NJD)X4048.81%6701715200.50010000230211
Derick Brassard (TOT)X3154.65%2692019000.53000001100121
J.T. Compher (TBL)X1053.11%3862619000.54010000077122
K'Andre Miller (COL)X100.00%01957000.311100000226032
Matt Dumba (CHI)X000.00%03452000.32000000071021
Brandon Saad (NYI)X2028.89%452426010.45010000130113
Oskar Lindblom (NYI)X2142.47%732414000.51010000180213
Yegor Sharangovich (STL)X3136.88%2822420000.50000000083012
Bryan Rust (STL)X2036.84%192012000.67000000053141
Adam Erne (COL)X2151.47%683123100.56000010062122
Maxime Comtois (COL)X2241.18%512711010.492600000168121
Dominik Kahun (WPG)X0147.16%5452112000.530000000108020
Michael Bunting (CAR)X2037.50%561918000.49010000130011
Darnell Nurse (STL)X000.00%01865000.370001000212310
Jaccob Slavin (TOR)X000.00%06071000.27000000061003
Devon Toews (NYR)X000.00%04567000.30000000064112
Moritz Seider (CGY)X100.00%03650000.31000000120100
Janne Kuokkanen (DET)X2037.68%692225000.38120000022033
Phillip Danault (SJS)X2253.08%7632414000.510000000184115
Jakub Voracek (TOT)X2161.90%42269000.48010000011103
Alexander Barabanov (TOR)X1152.38%21154000.63000000044103
Anthony Mantha (CGY)X2027.27%332318000.600100003100111
Alexandre Carrier (COL)X200.00%02032000.35000000063020
Colton Parayko (CHI)X000.00%02951100.290000000141011
Justin Faulk (SEA)X000.00%05145000.35000000011023
Samuel Girard (CGY)X000.00%03960000.290000000311102
Dawson Mercer (R) (VAN)X1241.66%7852217000.45000001100311
Logan O'Connor (ARI)X3137.84%371918000.44000000033111
Alex Iafallo (ARI)X2245.24%841611000.51110000011112
Andrew Copp (WPG)X3154.01%461119000.570000000141023
Sean Kuraly (OTT)X1051.79%6161012000.59000000053020
Nino Niederreiter (CGY)X0133.33%482014000.50000000011112
Jared McCann (BUF)X2054.24%592216000.42230001100013
Nathan Bastian (PIT)X1133.33%42931000.480000000207114
Mattias Ekholm (TOT)X100.00%02465000.30000000041012
Victor Hedman (BUF)X01100.00%12565000.280000001130101
Rasmus Andersson (NJD)X210.00%02059000.30000000071010
Denis Gurianov (CAR)X0032.56%432221000.490300000149012
Brandon Carlo (BUF)X000.00%01457000.310000000348001
Noah Hanifin (VGK)X100.00%03347000.290000000635101
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R) (FLA)X3049.80%2472213200.53000000022120
Yanni Gourde (BOS)X1036.56%931632000.32020000120101
Vinnie Hinostroza (NJD)X5051.85%271717000.510100000129140
Tobias Rieder (WSH)X2043.06%721723000.40000000130001
Esa Lindell (CBJ)X000.00%02757000.27000000120311
Marcus Johansson (DAL)X2062.50%242914000.55000000032011
Frederick Gaudreau (MTL)X1043.55%8061917000.50000000055311
Rasmus Dahlin (NYR)X110.00%04246010.280000000182103
Artturi Lehkonen (PIT)X1042.25%711710100.410000000152012
Luke Kunin (EDM)X1147.83%462413000.570000000172310
P.K. Subban (ARI)X100.00%04250000.280000000145011
Trevor Moore (TBL)X0346.94%491513000.49000000097003
Josh Morrissey (MTL)X000.00%02058000.30000010190121
Dylan Olsen (ANA)X100.00%02155000.260000002610101
Nail Yakupov (TOR)X3132.61%462110000.440000000381132
Zemgus Girgensons (TOT)X1043.56%2022623010.40000100180102
Michael Rasmussen (R) (CGY)X2045.95%5311623000.49000000011010
Rem Pitlick (EDM)X2236.84%19298000.51000000031112
Nazem Kadri (WSH)X0051.98%9604426000.350700000224101
Jordan Weal (ANA)X1150.24%4143312000.51000000011002
Drew Doughty (VAN)X100.00%03358000.23000000081020
Jonas Brodin (CHI)X000.00%02759000.27000000130100
Travis Sanheim (TOT)X010.00%01633000.34120100190011
Erik Gustafsson-92 (OTT)X010.00%02444000.33110000170011
Jon Merrill (ANA)X010.00%03360000.26000000210001
Mikhail Sergachev (OTT)X110.00%04964000.250000000162110
Adrian Kempe (NSH)X2043.10%582014000.39000001100031
Sonny Milano (FLA)X2045.45%11187000.66000000099101
Nick Ritchie (OTT)X1252.38%212910000.61000000033103
Anders Bjork (ARI)X0045.10%512215000.490000000135320
Tyler Motte (TOT)X0042.86%141818000.64000000022200
Ryan McDonagh (LAK)X010.00%02940000.29000000044111
Erik Johnson (TOT)X100.00%03447000.250000000201012
Vince Dunn (DAL)X200.00%03551000.260000000429030
John Carlson (BUF)X120.00%03864000.291200000111111
Evan Bouchard (WSH)X020.00%02961000.27000000021000
Jeff Carter (PHI)X3053.40%4271314010.430000000116202
Nick Paul (NSH)X0150.72%6901523100.40000000031102
Brendan Lemieux (DET)X3138.46%391712000.46000000063202
Rickard Rakell (TOR)X2250.00%3882527000.330000000187011
Zach Hyman (COL)X3045.28%531611000.49000001200103
Brett Howden (WPG)X1039.47%382812000.46000000011004
Parker Kelly (R) (MTL)X1130.30%333417000.550000001190112
Jake Bean (TOT)X020.00%04163000.22000000044110
Luke Schenn (WSH)X010.00%03361000.27000000120213
Adam Larsson (SEA)X000.00%03065000.22000000230101
Brandon Montour (PIT)X000.00%03238000.290000004670000
Andrei Loktionov (CGY)X3040.00%201411000.47000002200020
Jordan Greenway (VAN)X2133.33%452016000.370000000227130
Eric Robinson (CBJ)X2157.14%211723000.43000000083013
Phillip Di Giuseppe (VGK)X0036.96%46258000.48000001100023
Jake DeBrusk (NJD)X3245.45%441617000.41240001100111
David Perron (MIN)X0242.31%261713000.45000000270003
Nico Sturm (TOR)X1253.42%3071310000.55000000011211
Tanner Jeannot (NYR)X0042.68%821217200.31000000022011
Gustav Forsling (NYR)X100.00%01744000.31000000011110
Shea Theodore (VAN)X000.00%03558000.270000001160021
Mario Ferraro (PIT)X000.00%01667000.24000000087100
Brian Dumoulin (ANA)X000.00%02458000.270000003460100
Brock Faber (R) (NYI)X000.00%01446000.290000000512000
Markus Granlund (DAL)X3147.72%6582119100.38000000077102
Ryan Hartman (BUF)X4052.56%2342315000.550000000159120
Brad Marchand (NSH)X2043.90%411120000.320000001170110
Frank Vatrano (TOT)X3066.67%271911000.48000000063012
Lawson Crouse (MTL)X3042.86%632418000.350000000133011
Tomas Tatar (WPG)X2075.00%8207000.64000000066031
Joe Veleno (R) (MTL)X0140.72%415126000.59000001100011
Nikita Gusev (TOT)X0022.22%18153000.660100001120000
Rafael Harvey-Pinard (R) (WSH)X0225.42%591517000.33000000072112
Matt Niskanen (DAL)X100.00%03341000.27000000032011
Matt Grzelcyk (NSH)X200.00%02535000.23000000210002
Blake Lizotte (ARI)X0349.21%5061912000.43000000051022
Oskar Sundqvist (VGK)X0042.25%1421519000.320000000278020
Owen Tippett (R) (CHI)X2043.90%411918000.37000000011101
Justin Danforth (R) (LAK)X1051.28%39208000.62000000011301
Eetu Luostarinen (R) (TOR)X1041.67%241511000.410000000114023
Warren Foegele (ANA)X4042.86%14258000.56250000082004
Mikael Backlund (WPG)X2147.24%254202000.57000000011001
Eeli Tolvanen (R) (TOR)X2037.25%511822000.3500000001615040
Jacob de la Rose (CBJ)X0144.26%3571915000.39000000033102
Blake Wheeler (MIN)X2040.91%22814000.45000000011021
Yakov Trenin (CHI)X1134.43%611922100.31000001200112
Devante Smith-Pelly (NYI)X3040.82%147199000.52000000160101
Ryan Graves (COL)X000.00%02048000.220000000151101
John Klingberg (NJD)X010.00%02949100.23010000022212
Ty Smith (MTL)X100.00%01838000.27000001100011
Connor Murphy (LAK)X100.00%01558000.24000000032010
Ryan Pulock (EDM)X000.00%03055000.190000002130012
Jared Cowen (NYR)X010.00%02050000.2500001003919012
Adam Boqvist (CBJ)X000.00%03142000.2500000002411000
Noah Dobson (TOR)X000.00%02242000.240000001690000
Blake Coleman (MTL)X4051.88%133324000.34000000022012
Riley Sheahan (NYI)X1047.96%98613000.470000000102130
Mathieu Joseph (NSH)X1038.71%312414000.43000000044010
Matt Nieto (BUF)X1035.00%201310000.3800000001915201
Corey Perry (MIN)X2142.11%1969000.57001000066011
Dante Fabbro (WSH)X010.00%01941000.230000000149001
Sven Andrighetto (SEA)X1050.00%361722000.360000000106100
Oscar Lindberg (TOT)X0048.94%235138000.500000000405010
Nate Schmidt (DAL)X200.00%01643000.210000000133011
Erik Karlsson (WSH)X000.00%04643000.20000001100001
Seth Jarvis (R) (DET)X0149.12%571114000.50220000230111
Timothy Liljegren (R) (OTT)X100.00%01430000.280000001100001
Mark Pysyk (LAK)X100.00%01550100.210000000275100
Calvin De Haan (NSH)X200.00%01763000.201100000331011
Will Butcher (CAR)X100.00%03352000.2000000005222020
Brady Skjei (NJD)X010.00%01829000.350000000104001
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (DET)X010.00%02155000.20001000280000
Johnathan Kovacevic (R) (CBJ)X100.00%01221000.330000000325000
Oliver Kylington (FLA)X100.00%04256000.180000000659002
Nicolas Hague (R) (MIN)X000.00%01535000.250100000552001
Brad Richardson (VAN)X1146.38%304611000.45010000051101
Noah Cates (R) (NJD)X2046.15%391013200.3700000002511002
Morgan Geekie (TOT)X2144.62%2511612000.44000000055114
Carl Grundstrom (CHI)X1127.27%111111000.550000000341110
Kevin Shattenkirk (DET)X200.00%04035000.22020000093031
Scott Laughton (VGK)X3076.19%211513000.440000000188020
Jujhar Khaira (TBL)X1139.53%86911000.480000000243200
Adam Ruzicka (PHI)X1051.49%2351411000.44110001100001
Libor Hajek (DET)X010.00%01339000.250000001230000
Dylan DeMelo (WPG)X000.00%01647000.21000000130011
Jake Sanderson (R) (TBL)X010.00%02049000.200000000113100
Jordan Oesterle (PIT)X010.00%02043000.2200000002613001
Andrew Peeke (R) (CBJ)X100.00%01148000.200000000305000
Jake Walman (R) (MIN)X000.00%03044100.250001000188000
Troy Stecher (FLA)X000.00%01851000.180000000687002
JJ Peterka (R) (CHI)X0245.71%351312000.35000000011002
Marcus Kruger (TOT)X1250.92%1631310000.44000000083003
Nicolas Roy (NYR)X4050.64%391715000.27120000099001
Charles Hudon (DET)X1241.18%341818000.30000000011100
William Carrier (PHI)X1250.00%61215000.51000000044013
Josh Bailey (LAK)X0146.77%1861216000.28000000051120
Sam Steel (R) (COL)X3042.92%4591715000.3500000001515000
Derek Grant (ANA)X1153.39%38459000.39000000088103
Zack Aston Reese (ANA)X0051.61%311723100.280000000246101
Mason Appleton (NYR)X1246.82%1731210000.45000000092003
Jesper Fast (WPG)X0161.54%13117000.48000000088120
Sam Bennett (TOT)X1145.12%2463213000.27000010065010
Juuso Parssinen (R) (PHI)X0055.56%18124000.46000000210111
Jeremy Morin (EDM)X0040.00%151013000.420000000213010
Keegan Kolesar (EDM)X1061.54%13913000.50000000031100
Tanner Kero (DAL)X1047.06%341115000.2900000002712100
Drake Caggiula (NSH)X1032.14%281615000.36000000011011
Ilya Mikheyev (FLA)X2119.05%211513000.4100000001010001
Ethan Bear (NYI)X000.00%02248000.17000000074020
Ryan Murray (NSH)X000.00%01834000.260000000272000
Taylor Raddysh (R) (PHI)X0059.09%222815000.320100000239001
Erik Brannstrom (NYI)X20100.00%1639000.290000000385020
Dmitry Kulikov (PHI)X110.00%03056000.170000000389002
Simon Despres (DET)X000.00%01833000.1900000003311100
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (TOT)X000.00%02057000.170100100641001
Michael Dal Colle (LAK)X2147.83%232812000.3300000001010013
Teddy Blueger (ARI)X1045.99%137159000.56000000055001
Anton Slepyshev (CGY)X2133.33%1534000.47000001100013
Morgan Barron (R) (NYR)X1247.73%44620000.33000000022012
Jordan Martinook (NYI)X1242.31%26118000.39000001100011
Brandon Tanev (ANA)X1225.00%28138000.290000000291000
Melker Karlsson (BOS)X1055.56%181412000.41000000022010
Mason Shaw (R) (VAN)X1052.63%19026000.52000000011000
Barrett Hayton (TOT)X0045.96%1981313000.38000000033000
Julien Gauthier (CBJ)X1133.33%9129000.45000000000101
Chris Tierney (SJS)X0050.70%2131414000.401100000273000
Nicolas Deslauriers (MIN)X000.00%732000.46000000033003
Lukas Sedlak (WSH)X0048.86%881510000.400000000242001
Frederik Gauthier (CBJ)X1055.50%200118000.420000000117001
Carson Soucy (PHI)X000.00%01046000.1801000003116010
Reese Johnson (R) (SEA)X2048.28%493617000.30000000033002
Cedric Paquette (TOT)X0036.97%11967000.55000000130000
Jared Spurgeon (ANA)X000.00%01642100.18000000072010
Ben Hutton (TBL)X000.00%02047000.200000000441001
Matt Roy (MTL)X000.00%02139000.190000000253002
Marcus Pettersson (OTT)X000.00%01347000.180000000114100
Danny DeKeyser (PHI)X000.00%02241000.170000000681000
Isac Lundestrom (SEA)X2143.18%441522100.28000000011100
Alex Formenton (NJD)X3170.00%10239000.35000000011120
Jake Evans (TBL)X3146.50%1571710000.320000000322021
Micheal Ferland (PHI)X1035.29%171718000.310400000294100
Pontus Aberg (NJD)X1033.33%12185000.47000000091111
Tyson Jost (SEA)X2042.11%19227000.42000000066101
Josh Leivo (CBJ)X1042.86%14305000.401100000177010
Zach Parise (VGK)X0160.61%33117000.45030000000001
Marcus Sorensen (NYR)X1038.89%181215000.3300000002911001
Mathieu Olivier (R) (CBJ)X0032.43%37417000.23000000160100
Zach Whitecloud (NYI)X000.00%02229000.21000000022001
Gabriel Carlsson (WSH)X000.00%01639000.1900000002910000
Nathan Beaulieu (MIN)X000.00%01826000.200000000287020
John Moore (CGY)X000.00%0220000.270000000653000
Jake McCabe (TOT)X000.00%01328000.250000000662000
Maxime Lajoie (WPG)X000.00%0925000.220000000671100
Cody Ceci (TOR)X000.00%01954000.1600000006910001
Stefan Noesen (FLA)X1050.00%889000.33010000022012
Travis Boyd (NYI)X0040.19%107116000.40000000120010
Trent Frederic (R) (FLA)X0042.86%35512000.340000000431010
Keith Aulie (NSH)X100.00%0124000.23000000061000
Kiefer Sherwood (R) (COL)X0052.38%21912000.29000000077100
Kevin Hayes (DET)X1140.16%244108000.340000000106001
Calle Jarnkrok (FLA)X1051.87%241125000.32000000099010
Juho Lammikko (STL)X1050.20%2471511000.32000000120000
Alex Killorn (MIN)X1042.50%40812000.310000000112020
Paul Cotter (R) (VAN)X1138.46%1389000.44000001100001
Patrick Wiercioch (CAR)X110.00%0551000.16000001200012
Matt Puempel (DAL)X1053.85%1396000.3903000002410001
Josh Archibald (TBL)X1054.55%11157000.37000000088023
Markus Nutivaara (PHI)X100.00%01134000.20000000230200
Brock Nelson (SJS)X1047.83%69108100.2712000002217100
Alexander Romanov (R) (FLA)X010.00%01241000.16000000021001
Scott Harrington (MTL)X000.00%0623000.200000001290000
Filip Hronek (SJS)X100.00%01834000.1900000002312101
Eric Gelinas (CBJ)X000.00%02525100.2000000005013010
Joe Morrow (BOS)X000.00%0416000.280000001200010
Neal Pionk (NYR)X000.00%02345000.1500000001211001
Henri Jokiharju (SEA)X000.00%01546000.140000000257000
Daniel Carr (NYR)X1042.86%14910000.33000000088020
David Kampf (PIT)X2052.26%24359000.300000000282001
Max Jones (CAR)X0036.36%111512000.310000000191001
Chris Wagner (BUF)X0031.25%161018000.34000000099001
Steven Lorentz (WSH)X0055.56%9146000.3100000001710000
Alexander Nylander (VGK)X1031.58%191510000.25120000054011
Josh Manson (VAN)X100.00%01324000.17000000044000
Ivan Barbashev (BOS)X0055.00%201613000.250000000291001
Alex Goligoski (WPG)X000.00%0233000.170000000557000
Travis Dermott (LAK)X000.00%02016000.310000000342001
Vladislav Gavrikov (STL)X000.00%0922000.270000000351000
TJ Brodie (CAR)X00100.00%1824000.220000001650010
Nic Dowd (OTT)X1041.12%10714000.54000000190001
Kevin Rooney (WSH)X1042.97%12874000.41000000000100
Mattias Janmark (DAL)X1050.00%16188000.29130000022001
Ryan Dzingel (DET)X0025.00%448000.65000000000000
Sean Walker (EDM)X000.00%01026000.15000000022000
Noah Juulsen (R) (BUF)X000.00%0930000.18000000033000
Philip Larsen (EDM)X000.00%0420000.200000000234000
Nikita Zadorov (NSH)X000.00%02438000.1300000004917000
Dysin Mayo (PIT)X000.00%0754000.120000000589011
Dmitrij Jaskin (NSH)X0044.44%91211000.270000000427000
Juuso Valimaki (R) (TBL)X000.00%01025100.160000000378001
Jake Dotchin (SEA)X010.00%01141000.150000000308000
Jake Muzzin (BOS)X000.00%01133000.190100001390000
Thomas Harley (R) (SJS)X000.00%02226000.181200000261010
Christian Folin (TOT)X000.00%0333000.200000000422000
Roman Josi (ARI)X100.00%01329000.150000000512000
Matt Benning (CHI)X010.00%01437000.1200000003925011
Kris Letang (ARI)X000.00%01316000.180000000481100
Martin Fehervary (EDM)X000.00%02255000.1300000006225000
Joel Edmundson (VGK)X000.00%01449000.130000000631003
Connor Timmins (R) (STL)X000.00%0525000.1900000006613000
Jeremy Lauzon (ARI)X000.00%1631000.150000000663001
Ian Cole (FLA)X000.00%0621000.2300000006612000
Oscar Klefbom (TBL)X000.00%02249000.1000000006715000
Radko Gudas (TOT)X000.00%01132000.160000000675000
Lucas Wallmark (NSH)X1050.49%20665000.29000000099000
Tomas Nosek (ARI)X0069.23%3943000.290000000128010
Ryan Donato (BOS)X1070.00%10115000.230000000192001
Sammy Blais (R) (STL)X0035.71%14154000.23000000150002
Jimmy Vesey (OTT)X000.00%333000.59000001100000
Ilya Lyubushkin (DET)X000.00%0425000.190000000179010
Tobias Bjornfot (CHI)X010.00%0317000.21000000000010
Jacob Bryson (PHI)X200.00%0730000.13000000210000
Jonathan Dahlen (PIT)X0125.00%12197000.26010000099002
Sebastian Aho (DAL)X000.00%01229000.170000000383001
Nikita Zaitsev (CAR)X000.00%01156000.1000000005227000
Robert Hagg (TBL)X000.00%01439000.130000000217000
Jani Hakanpaa (WSH)X000.00%0929000.1300000001212000
Justin Schultz (BUF)X000.00%01731000.1300000005813000
Justin Holl (EDM)X000.00%0431000.1900000006234000
Jonas Siegenthaler (SJS)X000.00%01141000.1400010006420000
Christopher Tanev (ANA)X000.00%0039000.150000000664000
Jalen Chatfield (R) (NJD)X000.00%0524000.1900000006716000
Joe Colborne (CAR)X3050.91%22086000.24120000011000
Pierre Engvall (TOT)X0018.18%1169000.241100000245101
Nikolay Goldobin (CAR)X0062.50%824000.45000000011010
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (EDM)X0036.11%108127000.39000000011000
Austin Watson (SJS)X0063.64%11910000.2000000002020000
Joel Kiviranta (DET)X0023.81%211311000.19000000033001
Johan Larsson (VGK)X1044.40%25939000.2100000003015000
Nolan Patrick (BOS)X0048.13%187137000.23000000011000
Colin White (R) (ANA)X0127.78%18105000.42000000000002
Mark Kastelic (R) (CHI)X0050.54%9376000.3200000001212000
Scott Mayfield (BOS)X100.00%0942000.1100000005416000
Derek Forbort (BUF)X000.00%0522000.120000000612010
Dalton Prout (SEA)X000.00%0314000.30000000000000
Jamie Oleksiak (WPG)X010.00%0313000.17000000066001
Stefan Elliott (DAL)X000.00%01030000.14000000000000
David Savard (NYI)X000.00%01122000.130000000653000
Fredrik Claesson (MTL)X000.00%01434000.1000000006725000
Karson Kuhlman (PHI)X0060.00%535000.56000000000001
Drayson Bowman (BUF)X0247.06%17311000.1900000001616021
Dakota Joshua (R) (NJD)X0042.15%242317100.1300000003737011
Zack MacEwen (MTL)X0033.33%942100.90000000022110
Scott Wilson (STL)X0235.00%2076000.19000001100010
Simon Benoit (R) (COL)X010.00%0520000.10001000055010
Casey Cizikas (DAL)X0149.74%193511000.2000000002220000
Gustav Nyquist (VAN)X0053.73%671712000.1500000003030011
Mikey Anderson (VAN)X100.00%0831000.110000001280010
Brock McGinn (PIT)X0140.00%15208000.18000000022001
Erik Cernak (SJS)X000.00%01332000.1000000006332010
Calle Rosen (R) (NYR)X000.00%0310000.310000001130000
Christian Jaros (CGY)X000.00%0611000.1600000004710002
Connor Clifton (ANA)X000.00%0723000.140000000514000
Trevor van Riemsdyk (LAK)X000.00%0633000.1200000006121000
Ryan Lindgren (TOR)X000.00%0737000.1000000006933000
Colton Sissons (BOS)X0066.67%30610000.14000000011000
Brandon Davidson (CGY)X010.00%018000.37000000000000
Luke Adam (EDM)X0047.30%7425000.40000000000000
Ty Rattie (CGY)X0057.14%775000.3300000001111000
Gustav Lindstrom (R) (STL)X000.00%0510000.18000000000100
Marco Scandella (CAR)X000.00%0116000.16000000055000
Stephen Johns (TOT)X000.00%0628000.090000000615000
Darren Raddysh (R) (DAL)X000.00%017000.40000000190000
Mark Barberio (DET)X000.00%069000.21000000044000
Brent Burns (FLA)X000.00%0113000.23010000000000
Christian Djoos (BOS)X000.00%0843000.0800000006415000
Ryan Stanton (WPG)X000.00%0011000.22000000051000
Par Lindholm (SJS)X1142.86%8446000.1100000001212002
Noel Acciari (NYI)X0040.85%16445000.20000000053000
Kieffer Bellows (R) (CAR)X0025.00%454000.210000000156000
Madison Bowey (BOS)X000.00%0431000.070000000139000
Zack Kassian (CHI)X0066.67%323000.49000000000000
Brian Strait (BUF)X000.00%015000.23000000000010
Brett Kulak (PHI)X000.00%028000.2001000001910000
Jeff Petry (CAR)X000.00%019000.2100000002310000
Anton Lander (OTT)X0043.61%133210000.140000000408000
Brendan Smith (MIN)X000.00%0614000.12000000082000
Ben Chiarot (VGK)X000.00%0319000.070000100119000
Brayden McNabb (VGK)X000.00%0434000.070000000567000
Matt Donovan (VAN)X000.00%0725000.0700000006628000
Caleb Jones (R) (PIT)X000.00%0232000.0600000006811000
Kevan Miller (FLA)X000.00%002000.43000000000000
Josh Jooris (NYR)X0152.50%4003000.48000000000000
Tyler Pitlick (OTT)X1060.00%511000.39000000000000
Cole Smith (R) (SEA)X0060.00%1066000.22000000000000
Drew O'Connor (R) (WSH)X0020.00%525000.19000000022000
Joel Armia (VGK)X0050.00%647000.16010000000000
Tomas Vincour (CAR)X00100.00%100001.43000000031000
Jack Johnson (ARI)X000.00%002000.47000000000000
Oscar Fantenberg (NSH)X000.00%016000.39000000022000
Aliaksei Protas (R) (FLA)X0052.38%4235000.43000000092000
Alex Burmistrov (SJS)X0040.00%522000.41000000000000
Andy Greene (VAN)X000.00%006000.20000000000000
Chad Ruhwedel (VGK)X000.00%0211000.21000000000000
Patrik Nemeth (VGK)X000.00%0414000.080100000301000
Martin Marincin (CHI)X000.00%0110000.1000000003418000
Erik Gudbranson (NYR)X000.00%0024000.05000000000000
MacKenzie Weegar (OTT)X000.00%0719000.070000000445000
Matt Frattin (LAK)X0057.14%752000.0900000005618000
Jay Beagle (LAK)X0054.59%21816000.0700000006432000
Slater Koekkoek (TOT)X000.00%0828000.050000000501000
Steven Kampfer (R) (PIT)X000.00%004000.46000000011000
Kevin Connauton (MTL)X000.00%003000.22000000022000
Givani Smith (DAL)X0050.00%241000.29000000033000
Colin Wilson (CGY)X0048.15%2730000.37000000000000
Michael Stone (ANA)X000.00%006000.1000000001010010
Dominik Simon (CGY)X0058.06%3171000.12000000066010
Joey Anderson (R) (COL)X0025.00%433000.0700000001919000
Erik Gustafsson-88 (BUF)X000.00%000000.37000000030000
Ryan Lomberg (R) (NJD)X000.00%000000.38000000000000
Jyrki Jokipakka (SJS)X000.00%013000.20000000000000
Nick Bonino (STL)X000.00%000000.29000000000000
Jan Rutta (DAL)X000.00%008000.10000000000000
Jacob Larsson (STL)X000.00%017000.14000000022000
Mike Reilly (OTT)X000.00%038000.0700000002322000
Luca Sbisa (LAK)X000.00%0713000.05000000000000
Kyle Okposo (NJD)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Adam Cracknell (WSH)X0033.33%300000.00000000000000
Alec Martinez (FLA)X000.00%001000.00000000000000
Marc Staal (LAK)X000.00%001000.00000000000000
Robert Bortuzzo (TOR)X000.00%002000.00000000000000
Tomas Jurco (NYR)X0031.91%4700000.00000000033000
Joonas Donskoi (FLA)X000.00%100000.00000000000000
Bryan Little (WPG)X0046.15%1300000.00000000000000
Nikita Nesterov (CAR)X000.00%001000.00000000044000
Chris Terry (DAL)X00100.00%101000.00000000044000
Cory Conacher (CAR)X0040.91%2201000.00000000055000
Mathieu Perreault (MIN)X00100.00%201000.00000000000000
Jordan Schroeder (LAK)X000.00%310000.00000000000000
Klim Kostin (R) (BOS)X0075.00%431000.00000000088000
Nick Holden (NYI)X000.00%017000.00000000000000
Milan Lucic (DET)X0040.00%501000.00000000000000
Curtis Lazar (TOR)X0010.00%1011000.00000000000000
Nick Seeler (NYI)X000.00%013000.0000000001414000
Claude Giroux (ARI)X0033.33%1202000.00000000000000
Luke Glendening (LAK)X0037.21%4324000.00000000000000
Brad Malone (VAN)X0033.33%905000.00000000000000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Keith Kinkaid (BOS)20001.0000.00460002513000.0000047000
Anders Lindback (VAN)81210.9372.02356001218996100.0002462111
Jordan Binnington (ANA)50271760.9342.103029831061597679120.6251650161561
Andrei Vasilevskiy (TOR)57341670.9332.0034491231151722740010.6672457121138
Steve Mason (SJS)54291850.9312.153180241141647692220.9002053111225
David Rittich (NJD)53321650.9312.183186231161674735620.6921353141074
Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen (R) (LAK)2110830.9302.2612730148687320300.6676213621
Anthony Stolarz (CHI)136520.9291.987862026366184000.40051351211
Matt Murray (NSH)52331720.9292.333141401221714737300.6361152141027
Ville Husso (NYR)2312900.9272.2712982149669281010.923132146522
Jonathan Bernier (LAK)32141350.9262.53194240821110490330.714143232382
Jake Oettinger (CHI)52291940.9262.203159421161565653150.7272252141041
Jonathan Quick (TOT)208920.9262.3811580146618309100.85771949610
Jake Allen (NYI)176740.9252.4110442042559268100.714141748402
Alex Nedeljkovic (TBL)52291760.9252.273091231171556688430.696235215762
Mike Condon (NJD)158510.9242.488714036474246010.50041453131
Carter Hart (BUF)55321560.9242.373239221281676753030.615265412854
Petr Mrazek (WPG)60342240.9232.373570841411843804630.7789607943
Stuart Skinner (R) (MTL)168510.9232.558940038495234001.00021453230
Ben Bishop (SEA)52242160.9232.433084411251619701200.652235118962
Kevin Lankinen (SEA)208730.9222.4011022044567247100.71471851232
Braden Holtby (CAR)53301580.9222.383206431271628734500.7622153121242
Carey Price (VGK)56232490.9222.393364621341714739220.586295613854
Darcy Kuemper (VAN)62332360.9212.463633431491889831130.692136241174
Thatcher Demko (PIT)53291850.9212.443190201301647697100.757375216776
Jack Campbell (CGY)49291730.9212.492960211231557720320.583124916643
James Reimer (CBJ)44251450.9212.552684001141441711220.722364424722
Jhonas Enroth (EDM)47231740.9212.362690401061339605210.57174418354
Andrey Makarov (TOT)2311920.9212.5913464058732336020.80052242411
Martin Jones (FLA)57232180.9212.4731821021311648734180.538265513881
Linus Ullmark (CBJ)2411940.9202.5314494161766345200.60052444402
Karel Vejmelka (R) (WSH)472116100.9192.452838611161432644040.667304721675
Jeremy Swayman (R) (PHI)522216100.9182.542996021271554718310.735344820573
Casey DeSmith (PIT)167720.9182.459562039474228110.714141652130
Cam Talbot (TBL)177350.9172.419692039470239210.636111552120
Tristan Jarry (TOT)47251930.9152.632825411241461658310.750244718533
Joonas Korpisalo (MIN)40201730.9152.672405231071260616210.50024028912
Dustin Tokarski (ARI)82420.9142.814910023267136000.70010834000
Igor Shesterkin (NYR)47182170.9142.612779201211403616120.692264621541
Filip Gustavsson (R) (WPG)96010.9132.56469002023185300.0000760100
Calvin Petersen (NYI)48232050.9132.802892011351555725130.50024817625
Mackenzie Blackwood (DET)50251950.9132.642910221281471649110.6962349191000
Juuse Saros (TOT)47212060.9132.812818411321515654330.643144719451
Ilya Sorokin (COL)50262220.9122.743022811381577685420.769135015535
Semyon Varlamov (STL)33131620.9122.73193300881000430040.867153137332
John Gibson (MTL)53242450.9122.813156201481680667620.714145314654
Logan Thompson (R) (ANA)167720.9122.669700043486220110.50021650113
Matt Hackett (NSH)147520.9112.628470037415189200.50021452210
Malcolm Subban (DAL)133420.9102.816400030332161100.6676957101
Robin Lehner (DET)229910.9102.8312092057630300011.00031949400
Anton Forsberg (STL)37181630.9092.802208021031138496200.706173731731
Vitek Vanecek (BOS)47222140.9092.752813211291425622430.720254720633
Jaroslav Halak (BUF)144810.9093.007614038418187010.75081254011
Scott Wedgewood (OTT)2010620.9082.8011350053577267100.50041847311
Jacob Markstrom (MIN)28131410.9073.0516930086927484300.66762840201
Pheonix Copley (R) (WSH)2212720.9072.8113014161657284100.71472147231
Frederik Andersen (CGY)1661000.9073.119640050537249101.00061649101
Anders Nilsson (TOT)105310.9072.835730127289146200.7508957201
Chris Driedger (CAR)123720.9062.807290034363160000.833121253011
Alexandar Georgiev (DAL)57262650.9062.9233471011631731767020.5569579625
Charlie Lindgren (R) (TOR)136240.9062.637760034360172200.765171257130
Chad Johnson (EDM)1951120.8993.0810510054534226100.50061844111
Connor Hellebuyck (PHI)219920.8993.1511420060592281000.57172048320
Samuel Ersson (R) (TOT)2171220.8963.1112734066634251001.0006211112
Louis Domingue (SJS)126600.8913.156870036329163110.71471153110
Philipp Grubauer (FLA)216820.8853.539350055479240020.50021355100