3 Stars Race Watch

Stars Of The Week # 21 (2024-08-15 - 2024-08-21)

# Player Name Team NamePOS G A PTS Power Points Season GP Season G Season A Season PTS
1Alex DeBrincatDucksLW516155566293362
2Sidney CrosbyCapitalsC358152067335083
3William KarlssonCapitalsC/LW268133568293968
4Adam PelechJetsD31411506762632
5Kevin LabancJetsLW/RW167111567203858
6Alex GalchenyukPredatorsC/LW156103066265985
7Evgeny KuznetsovKrakenC246100069294776
8Kailer YamamotoKrakenC/LW/RW32599569273461
9Evgeni MalkinCapitalsC40498568142640
10Jacob TroubaPredatorsD14597066123547
# Player Name Team NamePOS SA GA SV% Power Points Season GP Season W Season GAA Season SV%
1Matt MurrayPredatorsG6720.970112052332.330.929
2Jordan BinningtonDucksG10670.934106050272.100.934
3David RittichDevilsG6820.97196053322.180.931
4Anders NilssonGolden KnightsG6020.9678401052.830.907
5Pheonix Copley (R)CapitalsG93100.89258022122.810.907


Stars Of The Month # 5 (2024-07-26 - 2024-08-24)

# Player Name Team NamePOS G A PTS Power Points Season GP Season G Season A Season PTS
1Andrei SvechnikovFlyersLW/RW101323432068284371
2Artemi PanarinStarsLW111021385066394786
3William KarlssonCapitalsC/LW81119365568293968
4Jordan StaalJetsC/LW7815351067293362
5Sidney CrosbyCapitalsC61319329567335083
6Gabriel LandeskogWildC/LW81018316568304272
7Jake VirtanenJetsRW5914313067193049
8Bo HorvatPanthersC7916312568293665
9Evgeny KuznetsovKrakenC8816310569294776
10Ryan Nugent-HopkinsWildC/LW6915307060244165
# Player Name Team NamePOS SA GA SV% Power Points Season GP Season W Season GAA Season SV%
1Matt MurrayPredatorsG328190.942332052332.330.929
2Jordan BinningtonDucksG231120.948284050272.100.934
3Kevin LankinenKrakenG376260.93127802082.400.922
4Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen (R)KingsG312210.933260521102.260.930
5Jeremy Swayman (R)FlyersG377280.926242052222.540.918