Goalie Stats

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Andrei VasilevskiyMaple Leafs57341670.9332.0034481231151722740010.6672457121138
2Petr MrazekJets60342240.9232.373570841411843804630.7789607943
3Matt MurrayPredators52331720.9292.333141401221714737300.6361152141027
4Darcy KuemperCanucks62332360.9212.463632431491889831130.692136241174
5David RittichDevils53321650.9312.193186231161674735620.6921353141074
6Carter HartSabres55321560.9242.373238221281676753030.615265412854
7Braden HoltbyHurricanes53301580.9222.383205431271628734500.7622153121242
8Jake OettingerBlackhawks52291940.9262.203159421161565653150.7272252141041
9Alex NedeljkovicLightning52291760.9252.273090231171556688430.696235215762
10Jack CampbellFlames49291730.9212.492960211231557720320.583124916643
11Thatcher DemkoPenguins53291850.9212.453190201301647697100.757375216776
12Steve MasonSharks54291850.9312.153180241141647692220.9002053111225
13Jordan BinningtonDucks50271760.9342.103029831061597679120.6251650161561
14Ilya SorokinAvalanche50262220.9122.743022811381577685420.769135015535
15Alexandar GeorgievStars57262650.9062.9233471011631731767020.5569579625
16James ReimerBlue Jackets44251450.9212.552684001141441711220.722364424722
17Mackenzie BlackwoodRed Wings50251950.9132.642909221281471649110.6962349191000
18Tristan JarryCoyotes47251930.9152.632825411241461658310.750244718533
19John GibsonCanadiens53242450.9122.813156201481680667620.714145314654
20Ben BishopKraken52242160.9232.433084411251619701200.652235118962
21Martin JonesPanthers57232180.9212.4731811021311648734180.538265513881
22Calvin PetersenIslanders48232050.9132.802891011351555725130.50024817625
23Carey PriceGolden Knights56232490.9222.393363621341714739220.586295613854
24Jhonas EnrothOilers47231740.9212.362690401061339605210.57174418354
25Jeremy SwaymanFlyers522216100.9182.542996021271554718310.735344820573
26Vitek VanecekBruins47222140.9092.752812211291425622430.720254720633
27Karel VejmelkaCapitals472116100.9192.452838611161432644040.667304721675
28Juuse SarosSenators47212060.9132.812817411321515654330.643144719451
29Joonas KorpisaloWild40201730.9152.672405231071260616210.50024028912
30Anton ForsbergBlues37181630.9092.802207021031138496200.706173731731
31Igor ShesterkinRangers47182170.9142.612779201211403616120.692264621541
32Jonathan BernierKings32141350.9262.53194240821110490330.714143232382
33Jacob MarkstromWild28131410.9073.0516920086927484300.66762840201
34Semyon VarlamovBlues33131620.9122.73193300881000430040.867153137332
35Pheonix CopleyCapitals2212720.9072.8113014161657284100.71472147231
36Ville HussoRangers2312900.9272.2712972149669281010.923132146522
37Andrey MakarovCoyotes2311920.9212.5913454058732336020.80052242411
38Linus UllmarkBlue Jackets2411940.9202.5314484161766345200.60052444402
39Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenKings2110830.9302.2612720148687320300.6676213621
40Scott WedgewoodSenators2010620.9082.8011350053577267100.50041847311
41Robin LehnerRed Wings229910.9102.8312092057630300011.00031949400
42Connor HellebuyckFlyers219920.8993.1611410060592281000.57172048320
43Kevin LankinenKraken208730.9222.4011012044567247100.71471851232
44Jonathan QuickAvalanche208920.9262.3811580146618309100.85771949610
45Stuart SkinnerCanadiens168510.9232.558930038495234001.00021453230
46Mike CondonDevils158510.9242.488704036474246010.50041453131
47Matt HackettPredators147520.9112.628460037415189200.50021452210
48Logan ThompsonDucks167720.9122.669700043486220110.50021650113
49Cam TalbotLightning177350.9172.429692039470239210.636111552120
50Samuel ErssonBruins2171220.8963.1112734066634251001.0006211112
51Casey DeSmithPenguins167720.9182.459562039474228110.714141652130
52Frederik AndersenFlames1661000.9073.119640050537249101.00061649101
53Filip GustavssonJets96010.9132.56469002023185300.0000760100
54Jake AllenIslanders176740.9252.4110442042559268100.714141748402
55Louis DomingueSharks126600.8913.156860036329163110.71471153110
56Philipp GrubauerPanthers216820.8853.539340055479240020.50021355100
57Anthony StolarzBlackhawks136520.9291.997852026366184000.40051351211
58Charlie LindgrenMaple Leafs136240.9062.637750034360172200.765171257130
59Chad JohnsonOilers1951120.8993.0810510054534226100.50061844111
60Anders NilssonGolden Knights105310.9072.835730127289146200.7508957201
61Jaroslav HalakSabres144810.9093.007604038418187010.75081254011
62Malcolm SubbanStars133420.9102.826390030332161100.6676957101
63Chris DriedgerHurricanes123720.9062.807290034363160000.833121253011
64Dustin TokarskiTucson Roadrunners (ARI)82420.9142.824900023267136000.70010834000
65Anders LindbackCanucks81210.9372.02356001218996100.0002462111
66Keith KinkaidBruins (BOS)20001.0000.00450002513000.0000047000