Standings

Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Eastern

OT LossLossWin
AtlanticGPWLOTLPTSRWROWGFGADiffHomeVisitorS/OLast 10STKLast 5Next
1Toronto824919141123440223190+3324-10-725-9-79-70-0-0
2Buffalo82442810983540226216+1026-10-518-18-54-50-0-0
3Tampa Bay 82422614983238216211+523-11-719-15-74-60-0-0
MetropolitanGPWLOTLPTSRWROWGFGADiffHomeVisitorS/OLast 10STKLast 5Next
1New Jersey82482771033946213190+2326-13-222-14-52-30-0-0
2Pittsburgh8244299972835218208+1021-16-423-13-59-40-0-0
3Washington82412714963236226227-123-13-518-14-95-70-0-0
WildcardGPWLOTLPTSRWROWGFGADiffHomeVisitorS/OLast 10STKLast 5Next
7Columbus82422812963235239224+1524-10-718-18-57-80-0-0
8Ottawa8244317953540227230-319-17-525-14-24-50-0-0
9Carolina82412912943539214205+920-14-721-15-52-60-0-0
10Philadelphia82402814942533220234-1421-12-819-16-67-70-0-0
11Detroit8240339892935213227-1418-19-422-14-55-30-0-0
12NYI82393310883036218229-1118-18-521-15-53-50-0-0
13Montreal8239358863133225233-821-18-218-17-66-40-0-0
14NYR8238368842831197221-2420-17-418-19-47-40-0-0
15Boston8238386822731214228-1418-19-420-19-27-30-0-0
16Florida82323911752731211243-3217-19-515-20-61-70-0-0

Western

CentralGPWLOTLPTSRWROWGFGADiffHomeVisitorS/OLast 10STKLast 5Next
1Winnipeg82492491074146236204+3223-13-526-11-43-20-0-0
2Nashville82502751054046246204+4222-17-228-10-34-30-0-0
3Phoenix82383212883132224228-419-17-519-15-76-50-0-0
PacificGPWLOTLPTSRWROWGFGADiffHomeVisitorS/OLast 10STKLast 5Next
1San Jose82462881003941211195+1622-14-524-14-35-20-0-0
2Anaheim8244299973642201193+823-13-521-16-42-40-0-0
3Seattle82403210903335218209+920-18-320-14-75-60-0-0
WildcardGPWLOTLPTSRWROWGFGADiffHomeVisitorS/OLast 10STKLast 5Next
7St. Louis8241356882729209229-2023-16-218-19-412-30-0-0
8Vancouver8239349873437201211-1019-19-320-15-62-40-0-0
9Edmonton82383311873336216211+519-15-719-18-42-70-0-0
10Chicago8240357872833202204-225-12-415-23-37-40-0-0
11Calgary8240366863137230229+118-20-322-16-33-30-0-0
12Colorado8239358862834229228+121-17-318-18-55-40-0-0
13Minnesota8240375853338234242-820-18-320-19-22-20-0-0
14Vegas82353512822632199213-1419-15-716-20-53-70-0-0
15Dallas8237387813036220244-2420-18-317-20-41-30-0-0
16Los Angeles82353710802431197213-1617-17-718-20-34-50-0-0

Atlantic

TeamGPWLOTLPTSRWROWGFGADiffHomeVisitorS/OLast 10STKLast 5Next
1Toronto1275014774235+74-3-03-2-00-06-2-2OTL1
2Buffalo25141102814145854+48-5-06-6-00-06-3-1L1
3Tampa Bay 73406331213-12-1-01-3-00-03-2-2OTL2
4Ottawa51402111320-70-2-01-2-00-01-1-3OTL3
5Detroit00000000000-0-00-0-00-00-0-0N/A
6Montreal00000000000-0-00-0-00-00-0-0N/A
7Boston00000000000-0-00-0-00-00-0-0N/A
8Florida00000000000-0-00-0-00-00-0-0N/A

Metropolitan

TeamGPWLOTLPTSRWROWGFGADiffHomeVisitorS/OLast 10STKLast 5Next
1New Jersey51402111117-61-2-00-2-00-01-3-1L1
2Pittsburgh1697018993740-34-4-05-3-00-05-3-2OTL1
3Washington51402111317-40-2-01-2-00-01-1-3OTL3
4Columbus1165012663124+73-2-03-3-00-05-3-2L1
5Carolina00000000000-0-00-0-00-00-0-0N/A
6Philadelphia00000000000-0-00-0-00-00-0-0N/A
7NYI00000000000-0-00-0-00-00-0-0N/A
8NYR00000000000-0-00-0-00-00-0-0N/A

Central

TeamGPWLOTLPTSRWROWGFGADiffHomeVisitorS/OLast 10STKLast 5Next
1Winnipeg73406331516-12-2-01-2-00-03-3-1L1
2Nashville51402111017-71-2-00-2-00-01-3-1L1
3Phoenix2516903216167153+187-5-09-4-00-06-3-1W2
4St. Louis73406331415-11-2-02-2-00-03-3-1L1
5Chicago00000000000-0-00-0-00-00-0-0N/A
6Colorado00000000000-0-00-0-00-00-0-0N/A
7Minnesota00000000000-0-00-0-00-00-0-0N/A
8Dallas00000000000-0-00-0-00-00-0-0N/A

Pacific

TeamGPWLOTLPTSRWROWGFGADiffHomeVisitorS/OLast 10STKLast 5Next
1San Jose1367012662731-44-3-02-4-00-04-5-1OTL1
2Anaheim2011902211115557-24-7-07-2-00-05-3-2OTL1
3Seattle73406332320+30-3-03-1-00-03-1-3L1
4Vancouver1477014773134-34-2-03-5-00-04-5-1L1
5Edmonton00000000000-0-00-0-00-00-0-0N/A
6Calgary00000000000-0-00-0-00-00-0-0N/A
7Vegas00000000000-0-00-0-00-00-0-0N/A
8Los Angeles00000000000-0-00-0-00-00-0-0N/A

Overall

TeamGPWLOTLPTSRWROWGFGADiffHomeVisitorS/OLast 10STKLast 5Next
1Toronto1275014774235+74-3-03-2-00-06-2-2OTL1
2Winnipeg73406331516-12-2-01-2-00-03-3-1L1
3Nashville51402111017-71-2-00-2-00-01-3-1L1
4New Jersey51402111117-61-2-00-2-00-01-3-1L1
5San Jose1367012662731-44-3-02-4-00-04-5-1OTL1
6Buffalo25141102814145854+48-5-06-6-00-06-3-1L1
7Tampa Bay 73406331213-12-1-01-3-00-03-2-2OTL2
8Anaheim2011902211115557-24-7-07-2-00-05-3-2OTL1
9Pittsburgh1697018993740-34-4-05-3-00-05-3-2OTL1
10Washington51402111317-40-2-01-2-00-01-1-3OTL3
11Columbus1165012663124+73-2-03-3-00-05-3-2L1
12Ottawa51402111320-70-2-01-2-00-01-1-3OTL3
13Carolina00000000000-0-00-0-00-00-0-0N/A
14Philadelphia00000000000-0-00-0-00-00-0-0N/A
15Seattle73406332320+30-3-03-1-00-03-1-3L1
16Detroit00000000000-0-00-0-00-00-0-0N/A
17Phoenix2516903216167153+187-5-09-4-00-06-3-1W2
18NYI00000000000-0-00-0-00-00-0-0N/A
19St. Louis73406331415-11-2-02-2-00-03-3-1L1
20Vancouver1477014773134-34-2-03-5-00-04-5-1L1
21Edmonton00000000000-0-00-0-00-00-0-0N/A
22Chicago00000000000-0-00-0-00-00-0-0N/A
23Calgary00000000000-0-00-0-00-00-0-0N/A
24Montreal00000000000-0-00-0-00-00-0-0N/A
25Colorado00000000000-0-00-0-00-00-0-0N/A
26Minnesota00000000000-0-00-0-00-00-0-0N/A
27NYR00000000000-0-00-0-00-00-0-0N/A
28Boston00000000000-0-00-0-00-00-0-0N/A
29Vegas00000000000-0-00-0-00-00-0-0N/A
30Dallas00000000000-0-00-0-00-00-0-0N/A
31Los Angeles00000000000-0-00-0-00-00-0-0N/A
32Florida00000000000-0-00-0-00-00-0-0N/A
Simulated Hockey League - Power Ranking Pro

Power Ranking

Actual Rank Team Name Last Rank Moved Points W L T OTL SOL GF GA

1

Columbus

1

0

23

5

3

0

2

0

26

20

2

Toronto

2

0

22

6

2

0

2

0

33

30

3

Buffalo

3

0

22

6

3

0

1

0

22

18

4

Phoenix

5

1

18

6

3

0

1

0

22

22

5

Seattle

4

1

15

3

1

0

3

0

23

20

6

Anaheim

6

0

13

5

3

0

2

0

25

28

7

Pittsburgh

7

0

10

5

3

0

2

0

19

25

8

Tampa Bay

8

0

10

3

2

0

2

0

12

13

9

Winnipeg

9

0

9

3

3

0

1

0

15

16

10

St. Louis

10

0

9

3

3

0

1

0

14

15

11

Vancouver

11

0

8

4

5

0

1

0

20

25

12

San Jose

12

0

8

4

5

0

1

0

21

26

13

Washington

13

0

2

1

1

0

3

0

13

17

14

Vegas

14

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

15

NYI

15

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

16

NYR

16

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

17

Philadelphia

17

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

18

Boston

18

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

19

Montreal

19

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

20

Carolina

20

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

21

Florida

21

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

22

Chicago

22

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

23

Detroit

23

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

24

Calgary

24

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

25

Colorado

25

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

26

Edmonton

26

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

27

Minnesota

27

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

28

Dallas

28

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

29

Los Angeles

29

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

30

Ottawa

30

0

-1

1

1

0

3

0

13

20

31

New Jersey

31

0

-2

1

3

0

1

0

11

17

32

Nashville

32

0

-3

1

3

0

1

0

10

17

Stanley Cup Playoffs

TOR wins 4-1
BUF wins 4-3
CBJ wins 4-1
PIT wins 4-1
SJS wins 4-3
ANA wins 4-3
VAN wins 4-3
ARI wins 4-1
BUF wins 4-3
PIT wins 4-2
ANA wins 4-2
ARI wins 4-3
BUF wins 4-1
ARI wins 4-3
Phoenix wins Stanley Cup 4-2
(1)
(WC1)
(2)
(3)
(1)
(WC2)
(2)
(3)
(1)
(WC2)
(2)
(3)
(1)
(WC1)
(2)
(3)