Goalie Stats

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1David RittichDevils65392060.9312.153914241402020886620.765176517000
2Andrei VasilevskiyMaple Leafs62381770.9332.0037501241251858789010.667246220011
3Carter HartSabres66381880.9222.383905221551999885030.607286515540
4Steve MasonSharks67382160.9312.123968441402037832230.909226614300
5Matt MurrayPredators56371720.9292.303386401301838779300.733155626001
6Braden HoltbyHurricanes663620100.9242.333999431552036916500.697336615000
7Darcy KuemperCanucks68362570.9222.423993431612075909230.69213684311
8Thatcher DemkoPenguins65352270.9222.433920201592027877300.745476418231
9Petr MrazekJets61342240.9232.383586841421850808630.77896022000
10Alex NedeljkovicLightning65342380.9192.423867231561936846540.677316517300
11Jake OettingerBlackhawks66332850.9212.343999631561969810270.667276616000
12Jack CampbellFlames63332460.9172.633789411661992899420.684196319000
13Calvin PetersenIslanders65332660.9142.743922011792089990330.75086517000
14Tristan JarryCoyotes60322440.9152.643571421571842833520.750246021830
15Ilya SorokinAvalanche64312850.9162.683875811732066913430.762216418000
16Jeremy SwaymanFlyers663119120.9182.583865221662031929410.714496220000
17Mackenzie BlackwoodRed Wings63312380.9142.613684221601869821110.700306220000
18Jhonas EnrothOilers61312160.9242.303545611361778793220.600205824000
19John GibsonCanadiens65302870.9142.723900201772062829720.581316516000
20Alexandar GeorgievStars67303250.9062.9339511011932058920220.583126715000
21James ReimerBlue Jackets53291770.9192.613240001411748862220.698435329221
22Juuse SarosSenators59292280.9172.673552421581910835530.708245924000
23Jordan BinningtonDucks51281760.9342.083089831071633698120.625165131501
24Carey PriceGolden Knights65272990.9202.463905631602000850230.586296517000
25Ben BishopKraken53242170.9242.403149611261650713200.667275230110
26Igor ShesterkinRangers60242780.9122.723546211611832807120.656325923000
27Martin JonesPanthers60232280.9202.4932831021361707763180.538265626000
28Joonas KorpisaloWild46231830.9132.712702231221402672210.50024438000
29Semyon VarlamovBlues47231930.9182.562795221191445630240.923264537111
30Karel VejmelkaCapitals512217120.9182.473081611271551691040.667305131000
31Vitek VanecekBruins47222140.9092.752812211291425622430.720254735000
32Pheonix CopleyCapitals32191020.9062.8019054189950404100.800103151001
33Anton ForsbergBlues37181630.9092.802207021031138496200.706173745000
34Jacob MarkstromWild38171920.9053.102245201161224630410.700103844000
35Kevin LankinenKraken32161130.9222.5318262077991440200.800103052000
36Logan ThompsonDucks31161230.9202.5318770079985460110.80053151100
37Jonathan BernierKings43161970.9242.482563401061387611430.714214240000
38Samuel ErssonBruins36161820.9112.68217141971092461211.0006361000
39Filip GustavssonJets2415250.9182.5013690057694296300.700102260111
40Ville HussoRangers2614900.9282.2114382153739310010.923132359000
41Matt HackettPredators26131030.9102.7115750071788366300.75082656000
42Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenKings30131330.9252.4417490171941428310.583122913000
43Scott WedgewoodSenators2513820.9142.6314400163731336100.62582359000
44Linus UllmarkBlue Jackets29131150.9202.4917574173913406200.545112953000
45Andrey MakarovCoyotes27121030.9212.5715624067844383020.57172555000
46Charlie LindgrenMaple Leafs2111270.9062.6812750057608286200.625322062000
47Jonathan QuickAvalanche2310930.9242.3713432153699352100.800102263000
48Stuart SkinnerCanadiens199710.9172.7410730049590279011.00021765000
49Robin LehnerRed Wings2491010.9082.9012822062675324011.00032062000
50Connor HellebuyckFlyers219920.8993.1611410060592281000.57172062000
51Mike CondonDevils189710.9252.4610504043572297020.50041765000
52Philipp GrubauerPanthers3591730.8953.2416680090857423120.50022656000
53Casey DeSmithPenguins189720.9182.4510762044535258110.714141864000
54Cam TalbotLightning208360.9202.3911042044549273210.636111765000
55Chad JohnsonOilers2571250.9102.7914200066736326100.462132458000
56Frederik AndersenFlames2071200.9092.9911660058634296101.00061963000
57Anthony StolarzBlackhawks157620.9262.119102032434217000.66791565000
58Malcolm SubbanStars197620.9142.7610000046532259100.66761567000
59Jaroslav HalakSabres1961020.9112.9210674052583271010.833121765000
60Jake AllenIslanders176740.9252.4110442042559268100.714141765000
61Louis DomingueSharks156720.8933.158750046429216110.600101468000
62Anders NilssonGolden Knights146430.9102.788212138420219300.571141366000
63Chris DriedgerHurricanes165920.9112.739670044495230000.833121666000
64Anders LindbackCanucks183920.9212.649544042529261110.00021468000
65Dustin TokarskiTucson Roadrunners (ARI)82420.9142.824900023267136000.70010834000
66Laurent BrossoitSan Jose Barracuda (SJS)22000.9471.501200035726000.000020000
67Keith KinkaidBruins (BOS)20001.0000.00450002513000.0000047000