Goalie Stats

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1David RittichDevils65392060.9312.153914241402020886620.765176517000
2Andrei VasilevskiyMaple Leafs62381770.9332.0037501241251858789010.667246220011
3Carter HartSabres66381880.9222.383905221551999885030.607286515540
4Steve MasonSharks67382160.9312.123968441402037832230.909226614300
5Matt MurrayPredators56371720.9292.303386401301838779300.733155626001
6Braden HoltbyHurricanes663620100.9242.333999431552036916500.697336615000
7Darcy KuemperCanucks68362570.9222.423993431612075909230.69213684311
8Thatcher DemkoPenguins65352270.9222.433920201592027877300.745476418231
9Petr MrazekJets61342240.9232.383586841421850808630.77896022000
10Alex NedeljkovicLightning65342380.9192.423867231561936846540.677316517300